Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Ethan Gonzalez  Jose Lloreda
87   Alvaro Ramos  Michael Fuentes
87   Cesar Huanca  Matias Donoso
78   Walter Montillo  Reinaldo Lenis
78   Sebastian Zuniga  Gustavo Lorenzetti
78   Alejandro Contreras  Bruno Gutierrez
84'   Lucas Aveldano
76   Nicolas Guerra  Sebastián Galani
76   Camilo Moya  Pablo Aranguiz
73   Abel Hidalgo  Hans Salinas
72'   Angelo Henriquez
70'   Pablo Aranguiz
37'   Yuaycell Wright 1 - 1
64   Reinaldo Lenis  Simon Contreras
67'   Diego Carrasco
67'   Hans Salinas 1 - 2
12'   Luiz Henrique
59'   Matias Donoso 1 - 1
55'   Bruno Gutierrez
21'   Jose Lloreda
13'   Byron Bonilla 1 - 0
45'   Luis Casanova
29'   Simon Contreras 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
  1. Home
  2. Republic of Korea - K-League 3

Results

26 September 2020
05:00 Jeonju Citizen Cheongju FC  
05:00 Yangju Citizens Pyeongtaek Citizen  
06:00 Busan Transport Corp Daejeon Korail  
06:00 Cheonan City Chuncheon FC  
06:00 Mokpo City Hwaseong  
08:00 Changwon City Gyeongju Citizen FC  
10:00 Gangneung City Gimpo Citizen  
10:00 Gimhae Gyeongju H & N  
20 September 2020
06:00 Gyeongju Citizen FC Cheonan City  
06:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen Jeonju Citizen  
19 September 2020
05:00 Yangju Citizens Changwon City  
06:00 Busan Transport Corp Gangneung City  
06:00 Hwaseong Gimhae  
07:00 Gimpo Citizen Mokpo City  
08:00 Cheongju FC Chuncheon FC  
08:00 Gyeongju H & N Daejeon Korail  
12 September 2020
06:00 Chuncheon FC Jeonju Citizen  
06:00 Gyeongju Citizen FC Yangju Citizens  
07:00 Cheonan City Pyeongtaek Citizen  
07:00 Gimpo Citizen Gyeongju H & N