Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

67   Cameron Norman  Rory Holden
78   Maxime Biamou  Charlie Wakefield
66   Rory Gaffney  Josh Gordon
74   Will Bapaga  Callum O'Hare
61   James Hardy  Danny Guthrie
59   Jack Burrough  Gervane Kastaneer
90   Ville Salmikivi  Jeronimo Amione
34   Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan  Aleksandr Kokko
66   Mikko Hauhia  Erik Tornros
90'   Teemu Jantti 3 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 1st Division

Results

21 September 2019
12:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Avangard Kursk  
13:00 FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye FC Krasnodar-2  
14:00 Mordovya Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
14:00 Torpedo Moscow Tom Tomsk  
14:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoe FC Krasnodar-2  
15:00 FC Armavir FC Luch Vladivostok  
15:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Rotor Volgograd  
15:00 FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Shinnik Yaroslavl  
15:00 FC Fakel Voronezh FC Khimki  
20 September 2019
09:00FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  
15 September 2019
14:30FT FC Armavir 1 - 1 FC Chertanovo Moscow  
14 September 2019
07:00FT FC Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod  
10:00FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 FC Baltika Kaliningrad  
10:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Baltika Kaliningrad  
Live Tom Tomsk - FC Spartak-2 Moscow90' Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 FC Spartak-2 Moscow  
13:00 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk FC Shinnik Yaroslavl  
13:00FT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 1 FC Ska-Khabarovsk  
13:00FT FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl  
14:00FT FC Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 Mordovya  

Standings

1st Division
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Torpedo Moscow 13 11 1 1 23 8 15 34
2 FC Khimki 13 9 3 1 26 7 19 30
3 FC Rotor Volgograd 13 8 1 4 20 12 8 25
4 FC Ska-Khabarovsk 14 7 3 4 19 11 8 24
5 FC Chertanovo Moscow 13 5 7 1 14 10 4 22
6 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 13 5 5 3 19 17 2 20
Tom Tomsk 13 5 5 3 14 9 5 20
8 FC Luch Vladivostok 13 4 5 4 16 18 -2 17
9 FC Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 4 10 13 -3 17
10 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 13 4 5 4 17 16 1 17
11 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 13 4 5 4 12 10 2 17
11 Chaika Peschanokopskoe 13 4 5 4 12 10 2 17
FC Spartak-2 Moscow 13 4 4 5 17 17 0 16
13 FC Baltika Kaliningrad 13 4 4 5 16 14 2 16
14 FC Armavir 13 3 5 5 11 16 -5 14
15 FC Krasnodar-2 13 3 3 7 13 17 -4 12
16 FC Avangard Kursk 13 2 6 5 11 19 -8 12
17 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 13 3 2 8 16 30 -14 11
18 FC Fakel Voronezh 13 2 4 7 9 16 -7 10
19 Mordovya 13 2 4 7 11 18 -7 10
20 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 1 5 8 8 24 -16 8