Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Anthony Elanga 2 - 2
7'   Zlatan Ibrahimovic 0 - 1
16'   Sonny Kittel 1 - 0
35'   Tyler Morton 1 - 1
16'   Anthony Elanga 2 - 1
8'   Liam Delap 0 - 1
1'   Callum Wright 1 - 0
2'   Rhys Hughes 1 - 0
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 1st Division

Results

05 December 2020
10:00FT FC Krasnodar II 7 - 0 Spartak Moscow II  
10:30FT Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk  
11:00FT Irtysh 1 - 0 Dinamo Briansk  
11:00FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  
11:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 3 SKA-Khabarovsk  
11:00FT FC Volgar 2 - 2 FC Orenburg  
12:00FT Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod  
12:00FT Akron Tolyatti 0 - 2 Baltika  
12:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow  
13:00FT Fakel 1 - 1 Chayka  
13:00FT Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1 Veles Moscow  
29 November 2020
10:00FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik  
11:00FT FC Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Akron Tolyatti  
11:00FT FC Orenburg 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara  
11:00FT Spartak Moscow II 1 - 2 Irtysh  
11:00FT Veles Moscow 4 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl  
12:00FT Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 Neftekhimik  
12:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod  
12:00FT FC Volgar 2 - 1 Chayka  
13:00FT Dinamo Briansk 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk  

Standings

1st Division
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41 21 20 56
1 Nizhny Novgorod 26 18 4 4 39 15 24 58
2 FC Khimki 27 16 6 5 50 19 31 54
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 26 17 4 5 55 19 36 55
2 FC Torpedo Moscow 25 16 3 6 37 23 14 51
3 FC Orenburg 26 15 9 2 39 19 20 54
3 FC Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37 19 18 54
4 Torpedo Moscow 26 16 5 5 51 20 31 53
5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 26 14 7 5 52 25 27 49
5 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 13 9 5 38 25 13 48
5 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 25 13 7 5 35 22 13 46
6 Veles Moscow 26 14 7 5 37 28 9 49
6 FC Baltika Kaliningrad 27 12 7 8 34 23 11 43
7 SKA-Khabarovsk 26 12 4 10 34 32 2 40
7 FC Ska-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42 30 12 43
8 Neftekhimik 26 12 4 10 38 27 11 40
8 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43 35 8 43
9 Baltika 26 11 7 8 28 24 4 40
10 Chaika Peschanokopskoe 14 4 6 4 13 11 2 18
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 26 11 4 11 26 35 -9 37
10 FC Tom Tomsk 25 9 9 7 30 22 8 36
10 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 27 10 8 9 31 29 2 38
11 FC Volgar 26 10 5 11 31 29 2 35
11 FC Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
12 Spartak Moscow II 26 10 4 12 30 38 -8 34
12 FC Armavir 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
13 FC Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
13 Chayka 26 8 9 9 28 34 -6 33
13 Torpedo Armavir 25 6 9 10 22 27 -5 27
14 Tekstilshchik 26 8 7 11 22 31 -9 31
15 FC Krasnodar-2 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
15 FC Krasnodar II 26 7 8 11 35 44 -9 29
15 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 22 5 7 10 18 32 -14 22
16 Fakel 26 6 10 10 25 26 -1 28
16 FC Luch Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17 Dinamo Briansk 26 8 3 15 16 39 -23 27
17 FC Spartak-2 Moscow 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
17 Akron Togliatti 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18 Irtysh 26 7 6 13 21 35 -14 27
18 FC Mordovia Saransk 25 4 7 14 19 38 -19 19
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
19 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 25 5 2 18 24 51 -27 17
19 FC Fakel Voronezh 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19
19 Chertanovo Moscow 26 7 2 17 20 40 -20 23
20 Mordovya 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19
20 Akron Tolyatti 26 6 4 16 20 39 -19 22
21 Tom Tomsk 26 4 5 17 14 32 -18 17
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 26 4 4 18 25 55 -30 16