Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Roberts Savalnieks  Andrejs Ciganiks
49'   Deniss Rakels 1 - 1
50'   Karim Ansarifard 1 - 0
37'   Gafurzhan Suyumbayev 1 - 0
86'   Saul Garcia 2 - 2
50'   Aritz Aduriz 1 - 2
17'   Christian Santos 1 - 1
10'   Inigo Cordoba 0 - 1
72   Maximilian Wober  Lasse Schone
83   Abdoulaye Toure  Andrei

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: center

Results

11 November 2018
10:00 Rotor Volgograd Ii Khimik Novomoskovsk  
10 November 2018
10:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Metallurg Lipetsk  
10:00 Saturn Ramenskoye Kvant Obninsk  
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow FK Ryazan  
12:00 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Sokol Saratov  
06 November 2018
10:00 Fc Khimki-M FC Salyut Belgorod  
03 November 2018
11:00 FC Metallurg Lipetsk Fc Khimki-M  
11:00 FC Salyut Belgorod FC Strogino Moscow  
11:00 FK Kaluga Rotor Volgograd Ii  
11:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk FC Dynamo Bryansk  
11:00 Kvant Obninsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk  
11:30 FC Sokol Saratov Saturn Ramenskoye  
12:00 FK Ryazan FC Torpedo Moscow  
29 October 2018
10:00 Rotor Volgograd Ii Kvant Obninsk  
27 October 2018
10:00 Fc Khimki-M FC Strogino Moscow  
11:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk FK Kaluga  
11:00 FC Metallurg Lipetsk Khimik Novomoskovsk  
12:00 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Salyut Belgorod  
12:00 Saturn Ramenskoye FK Ryazan  
Postp. FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Sokol Saratov  

Standings

2nd Division:: center
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Torpedo Moscow B 5 5 0 0 6 0 6 15
1 Torpedo Moscow 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
1 FC Torpedo Moscow 14 12 2 0 21 3 18 38
2 FC Sokol Saratov 14 10 2 2 26 8 18 32
3 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 15 9 2 4 29 13 16 29
3 Zorky Krasnogorsk 6 4 1 1 13 5 8 13
4 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 14 8 3 3 26 12 14 27
4 Metalurg Lypetsk 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
4 Sokol Saratov 6 4 0 2 11 5 6 12
5 FK Kvant Obninsk 8 4 2 2 12 10 2 14
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23
6 FK Ryazan 14 5 4 5 14 13 1 19
7 FC Ryazan 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
7  Sutton United 15 7 5 3 19 16 3 26
7 FC Salyut Belgorod 14 4 6 4 11 13 -2 18
8 FC Dynamo Bryansk 14 5 2 7 16 15 1 17
8  Hartlepool United 15 6 7 2 16 14 2 25
8 Dinamo Briansk 6 2 0 4 7 7 0 6
8 FC Rotor Volgograd II 5 2 0 3 2 7 -5 6
9 Kvant Obninsk 14 4 5 5 17 19 -2 17
9  Gateshead FC 15 7 3 5 18 13 5 24
10 Salyut Belgorod 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
10  FC Halifax Town 15 5 6 4 17 14 3 21
10 FK Kaluga 15 4 4 7 13 20 -7 16
11  Barrow 15 6 3 6 18 16 2 21
11 Kaluga 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5
11 Rotor Volgograd Ii 14 4 2 8 12 26 -14 14
12  Manchester United 7 3 1 3 10 12 -2 10
12  Eastleigh 15 6 3 6 11 16 -5 21
12 Fc Khimki-M 14 1 6 7 11 31 -20 9
12 Khimki 2 3 1 0 2 6 15 -9 3
13  Crystal Palace 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 8
13 Khimki-M 8 1 2 5 9 26 -17 5
13 Saturn Ramenskoye 14 1 5 8 9 17 -8 8
13  Boreham Wood 15 5 5 5 16 17 -1 20
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 8
14 FC Strogino Moscow 14 2 1 11 8 26 -18 7
14  Barnet 15 5 5 5 13 17 -4 20
14 Strogino 4 0 0 4 0 7 -7 0
14 Strogino Moscow 5 0 0 5 0 11 -11 0
15  West Ham United 8 2 1 5 8 13 -5 7
15  Ebbsfleet United 15 5 4 6 17 17 0 19
16  Maidenhead United 15 5 3 7 19 21 -2 18
16  Southampton 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5
17 Bromley 15 3 6 6 19 24 -5 15
17  Fulham 7 1 2 4 8 16 -8 5
18  Maidstone 15 4 3 8 11 18 -7 15
18  Newcastle United 7 0 2 5 4 10 -6 2
19 SD Gernika Club 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 2
19  Cardiff City 8 0 2 6 4 17 -13 2
19  Aldershot Town 15 4 3 8 12 22 -10 15
20 SCD Durango 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9 1
20  Huddersfield Town 8 0 2 6 3 17 -14 2
20  Chesterfield 15 3 4 8 12 18 -6 13
21 Havant and Waterlooville 15 2 6 7 18 28 -10 12
22 Dagenham & Redbridge 15 2 4 9 11 20 -9 10
23  Dover 15 1 5 9 12 28 -16 8
24 Braintree Town 15 1 4 10 8 24 -16 7