Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

41'   Gabriel Paletta
40'   Chen Binbin 1 - 0
37'   Chi Zhongguo
41'   Irfan Jaya 1 - 1
37'   Qiao Wei
36'   Graziano Pelle 1 - 0
25'   Wu Xi 0 - 1
22   Cedric Bakambu  Jonathan Viera
19'   Abduhamit Abdugheni
17'   Ming Tian
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: center

Results

16 July 2019
13:00FT Strogino 2 - 1 FC Ryazan  
14:00FT Ararat Moscow 8 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye  
14:00FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 0 - 1 Kaluga  
15:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimki 2  
15:00FT Sokol Saratov 0 - 1 Dinamo Briansk  
15:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 0 - 4 Salyut Belgorod  
15:00FT Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 2 Khimki 2  
15:30FT Kvant Obninsk 0 - 2 Metalurg Lypetsk  
02 June 2019
13:00FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 1 - 2 FC Ryazan  
14:00FT Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Sokol Saratov  
14:00FT Kaluga 0 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk  
14:00FT Khimki 2 1 - 4 Torpedo Moscow  
14:00FT Metalurg Lypetsk 5 - 1 Kvant Obninsk  
14:00FT Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 2 Strogino  
29 May 2019
15:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 0 - 4 Salyut Belgorod  
26 May 2019
11:00FT Kaluga 1 - 0 Khimki 2  
13:00FT Salyut Belgorod 1 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd II  
13:00FT Strogino 4 - 0 Zorky Krasnogorsk  
14:00FT FC Ryazan 0 - 1 Dinamo Briansk  
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk 3 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk  

Standings

2nd Division:: center
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Torpedo Moscow 17 13 4 0 25 5 20 43
1 Torpedo Moscow 26 20 5 1 48 17 31 65
1 Ararat Moscow 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 FC Sokol Saratov 16 11 3 2 32 9 23 36
2 Salyut Belgorod 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Strogino 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Metallurg Lipetsk 18 11 4 3 33 16 17 37
3 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 17 10 4 3 30 14 16 34
4 Dinamo Briansk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 18 9 4 5 31 17 14 31
5 Dinamo Bryansk 18 8 3 7 24 16 8 27
5 FC Dynamo Bryansk 17 7 3 7 21 16 5 24
6 Khimki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Metalurg Lypetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Khimik-Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 9 5 12 24 33 -9 32
7 FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod 18 5 8 5 14 16 -2 23
8 FK Kaluga 18 6 4 8 17 23 -6 22
8 FC Salyut Belgorod 17 4 8 5 13 16 -3 20
9 Rotor Volgograd Ii 18 6 2 10 21 33 -12 20
9 FK Ryazan 17 5 5 7 15 17 -2 20
10 FC Ryazan 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 FC Rotor Volgograd II 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 FC Strogino Moscow 18 4 2 12 12 30 -18 14
13 Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 FC Khimki-M 18 1 8 9 14 38 -24 11
14 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0