Football

  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: center

Results

22 September 2018
10:00 Fc Khimki-M FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk  
11:00 FK Ryazan FK Kaluga  
12:00 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Dynamo Bryansk  
12:00 Saturn Ramenskoye Rotor Volgograd Ii  
13:00 FC Sokol Saratov Kvant Obninsk  
21 September 2018
13:00 FC Strogino Moscow FC Metallurg Lipetsk  
15:30 FC Salyut Belgorod Khimik Novomoskovsk  
16 September 2018
Live Rotor Volgograd Ii - FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk90' Rotor Volgograd Ii 1 - 3 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk  
Live Kvant Obninsk - FK Ryazan90' Kvant Obninsk 1 - 1 FK Ryazan  
15 September 2018
11:00 FK Kaluga FC Salyut Belgorod  
Live FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Torpedo Moscow90' FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow  
Live FC Sokol Saratov - Fc Khimki-M90' FC Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Fc Khimki-M  
13:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk Saturn Ramenskoye  
13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk FC Strogino Moscow  
10 September 2018
Live Fc Khimki-M - Rotor Volgograd Ii90' Fc Khimki-M 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd Ii  
Live FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk - FC Dynamo Bryansk90' FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2 - 1 FC Dynamo Bryansk  
Live Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk90' Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk  
Live FC Torpedo Moscow - Khimik Novomoskovsk90' FC Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk  
09 September 2018
Live FC Salyut Belgorod - Kvant Obninsk90' FC Salyut Belgorod 2 - 2 Kvant Obninsk  
Live FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Kvant Obninsk38' FC Salyut Belgorod 0 - 1 FK Kvant Obninsk  

Standings

2nd Division:: center
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Torpedo Moscow B 5 5 0 0 6 0 6 15
Torpedo Moscow 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
FC Torpedo Moscow 8 7 1 0 11 1 10 22
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 9 6 2 1 21 8 13 20
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 9 6 1 2 18 8 10 19
3 Zorky Krasnogorsk 6 4 1 1 13 5 8 13
FC Sokol Saratov 9 6 1 2 14 5 9 19
Sokol Saratov 6 4 0 2 11 5 6 12
4 Metalurg Lypetsk 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
FK Kvant Obninsk 8 4 2 2 12 10 2 14
Khimik Novomoskovsk 9 5 2 2 12 8 4 17
Kvant Obninsk 9 4 3 2 13 11 2 15
7 FC Ryazan 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
FK Ryazan 9 2 4 3 6 6 0 10
FC Salyut Belgorod 9 2 4 3 8 10 -2 10
8 Dinamo Briansk 6 2 0 4 7 7 0 6
8 FC Rotor Volgograd II 5 2 0 3 2 7 -5 6
Rotor Volgograd Ii 9 3 1 5 8 17 -9 10
10 FK Kaluga 9 2 2 5 6 11 -5 8
Salyut Belgorod 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
FC Dynamo Bryansk 9 2 1 6 8 10 -2 7
11 Kaluga 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5
12 Khimki 2 3 1 0 2 6 15 -9 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 9 1 3 5 8 10 -2 6
Khimki-M 8 1 2 5 9 26 -17 5
Fc Khimki-M 8 1 2 5 9 26 -17 5
14 Strogino Moscow 5 0 0 5 0 11 -11 0
14 Strogino 4 0 0 4 0 7 -7 0
14 FC Strogino Moscow 9 1 1 7 5 16 -11 4