Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

76   Milan Ristovski  Macario Hing-Glover
57   Ester Sokler  Ivan Bozic
51   Daniel Stefulj  Nikola Mandic
86   Theo Valls  Moustapha Diallo
81   Corentin Jean  Manu Garcia
82   Umut Bozok  Sada Thioub
72   Jimmy Durmaz  Matthieu Dossevi
74   Clement Depres  Baptiste Guillaume
66   Yaya Sanogo  Aaron Leya Iseka
88   Jonathan Borja  Jhojan Julio

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: east

Results

19 September 2018
Live FC Dynamo Barnaul - S-2 Novosibirsk90' FC Dynamo Barnaul 2 - 3 S-2 Novosibirsk  
Live FC Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk90' FC Irtysh Omsk 1 - 0 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
16 September 2018
Live FC Dynamo Barnaul - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk90' FC Dynamo Barnaul 0 - 2 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
11:00 FC Irtysh Omsk S-2 Novosibirsk  
09 September 2018
Live S-2 Novosibirsk - Zenit Irkutsk90' S-2 Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Zenit Irkutsk  
10:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk FC Chita  
06 September 2018
10:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Zenit Irkutsk  
11:00 S-2 Novosibirsk FC Chita  
Live FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Irtysh Omsk90' FC Dynamo Barnaul 1 - 1 FC Irtysh Omsk  
29 August 2018
09:00 FC Chita S-2 Novosibirsk  
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
Live FC Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul90' FC Irtysh Omsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul  
26 August 2018
08:00 FC Chita Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
Live Zenit Irkutsk - S-2 Novosibirsk90' Zenit Irkutsk 5 - 0 S-2 Novosibirsk  
18 August 2018
10:00FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 1 Irtysh  
15 August 2018
11:00FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 3 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul  
07 August 2018
10:00FT Sakhalin 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk II  
27 May 2018
09:00FT Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 1 Irtysh  
07 May 2018
11:30FT Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 1 FC Chita  
13:00FT Irtysh 0 - 1 Zenit Irkutsk  

Standings

2nd Division:: east
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Irtysh 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
FC Irtysh Omsk 8 6 2 0 13 3 10 20
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 9 6 2 1 14 5 9 20
Sakhalin 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
S-2 Novosibirsk 9 3 2 4 12 19 -7 11
Dinamo Barnaul 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
Zenit Irkutsk 8 3 1 4 12 10 2 10
4 Sibir Novosibirsk II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
FC Dynamo Barnaul 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 5
6 FC Chita 8 1 1 6 9 18 -9 4