Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

31'   Mauri Torres
17'   William Remy
27'   Timotej Zahumensky
58'   Csaba Szatmari 1 - 1
58'   Elis Bakaj
57'   Jefferson 1 - 1
85   Florik Shala  Kempes Waldemar Tekiela
87'   Ben Vogel
13'   Arvydas Novikovas 2 - 0
22'   Bogdan Mitrea
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: south

Results

16 July 2019
14:00FT Dinamo Stavropol 3 - 0 Inter Cherkessk  
14:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Legion Dinamo  
14:30FT FK Makhachkala 1 - 0 Spartak Vladikavkaz  
14:30FT Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala  
15:00FT FC Volgar 2 - 0 Urozhay  
15:00FT Krasnodar 3 1 - 1 Biolog Novokubansk  
15:00FT Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 Druzhba  
15:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 SKA Rostov  
31 May 2019
14:00FT Angusht Nazran 1 - 7 Dinamo Stavropol  
14:00FT Biolog Novokubansk 0 - 1 Druzhba  
14:00FT FC Volgar 1 - 1 Legion Dinamo  
14:00FT SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Chayka  
14:00FT Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Spartak Vladikavkaz  
15:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV  
24 May 2019
12:30FT Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  
14:00FT Chayka 5 - 1 Biolog Novokubansk  
14:00FT Legion Dinamo 0 - 0 Urozhay  
14:00FT Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Spartak Nalchik  
14:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 FC Volgar  
15:00FT Druzhba 2 - 0 Angusht Nazran  

Standings

2nd Division:: south
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 21 16 5 0 48 11 37 53
1 Chayka 28 21 7 0 64 14 50 70
1 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 21 16 5 0 48 11 37 53
1 Dinamo Stavropol 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 Urozhay Krasnodar 21 16 5 0 32 11 21 53
2 FC Volgar 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Legion Dinamo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Druzhba 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 FK Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 SKA Rostov 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 FC Volgar Astrakhan 21 14 4 3 37 19 18 46
4 Druzhba Maikop 20 12 0 8 23 21 2 36
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 21 10 4 7 40 20 20 34
6 FK Biolog Novokubansk 22 10 4 8 29 24 5 34
7 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Krasnodar 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Legion-Dynamo 16 6 6 4 20 15 5 24
7 Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 22 8 6 8 23 19 4 30
8 FC Spartak Nalchik 16 6 4 6 24 24 0 22
9 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 16 4 5 7 17 22 -5 17
9 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 21 7 3 11 28 30 -2 24
10 Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk 21 5 7 9 22 28 -6 22
11 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Mashuk-KMV 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Krasnodar-3 22 5 6 11 28 43 -15 21
14 Angusht Nazran 28 2 9 17 13 47 -34 15
14 FK Angusht Nazran 21 2 8 11 11 27 -16 14
15 AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don 22 2 3 17 11 48 -37 9
15 Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 16 2 3 11 11 30 -19 9
15 Af-Ponedelnika 21 2 3 16 11 45 -34 9
15 Urozhay 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Inter Cherkessk 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0