Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

74   Aleksey Shchetkin  Baurzhan Turysbek
72   Davis Ikaunieks  Valerijs Sabala
62   Ritvars Rugins  Arturs Karasausks
46   Roberts Savalnieks  Andrejs Ciganiks
49'   Deniss Rakels 1 - 1
37'   Gafurzhan Suyumbayev 1 - 0
86'   Saul Garcia 2 - 2
50'   Aritz Aduriz 1 - 2
17'   Christian Santos 1 - 1
10'   Inigo Cordoba 0 - 1

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: south

Results

11 November 2018
11:00 Biolog Novokubansk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk  
11:00 FC Spartak Nalchik Football Academy of Ponedelnik  
11:00 SKA Rostov Druzhba Maikop  
12:00 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk Legion-Dynamo  
13:00 CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE Dinamo Stavropol  
07 November 2018
16:00 Urozhay Krasnodar Krasnodar-3  
04 November 2018
11:00 Football Academy of Ponedelnik FC Volgar Astrakhan  
11:00 Legion-Dynamo FC Spartak Nalchik  
11:00 SKA Rostov Krasnodar-3  
12:00 Druzhba Maikop CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE  
12:00 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FK Angusht Nazran  
13:00 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk  
27 October 2018
11:00 Biolog Novokubansk CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE  
11:00 Krasnodar-3 Football Academy of Ponedelnik  
12:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Spartak Vladikavkaz  
12:00 FK Angusht Nazran Druzhba Maikop  
13:00 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk Dinamo Stavropol  
13:00 FC Spartak Nalchik FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk  
13:00 Urozhay Krasnodar Legion-Dynamo  
21 October 2018
11:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Spartak Nalchik  

Standings

2nd Division:: south
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Chayka 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
1 Russia 8 7 1 0 19 7 12 22
1 Urozhay Krasnodar 12 10 2 0 21 7 14 32
2 Druzhba 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
2 CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE 12 8 4 0 27 10 17 28
3 Spartak Nalchik 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
3 FC Volgar Astrakhan 12 7 3 2 21 11 10 24
4 Urojai 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
4 Druzhba Maikop 12 7 0 5 15 15 0 21
5 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 12 6 3 3 25 11 14 21
5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
6 Biolog Novokubansk 12 6 1 5 16 12 4 19
7 Angusht Nazran 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 7
7 FC Spartak Nalchik 12 5 3 4 21 20 1 18
8 FC Volgar 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
8 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 12 4 4 4 12 13 -1 16
9 Legion-Dynamo 12 4 4 4 16 14 2 16
9 Krasnodar 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
10 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 12 3 3 6 15 19 -4 12
10 Mashuk-KMV 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
11 Legion Dinamo 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
11 SKA Rostov 13 2 6 5 8 14 -6 12
12 FK Angusht Nazran 12 1 7 4 6 9 -3 10
13 Spartak Vladikavkaz 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
13 Krasnodar-3 12 2 3 7 14 27 -13 9
14 Football Academy of Ponedelnik 13 1 3 9 9 26 -17 6
15 Dinamo Stavropol 12 1 2 9 12 30 -18 5
15 Akademia Rostov 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0