Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

81'   Lee Tuck
79'   Lee Tuck 3 - 3
65'   Serhii Andrieiev 3 - 2
45'   Josh Brownhill 0 - 5
45'   Sammie Szmodics 0 - 4
45'   Andreas Weimann 0 - 3
60'   Gonzalo Castro 0 - 3
59'   Mario Gomez 0 - 2
16'   Marlon Pack 0 - 2
45'   Gonzalo Cabrera 3 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

Results

16 July 2019
10:00FT Ural II 2 - 0 NoSta  
14:00FT Lada SOK 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti  
14:00FT Tyumen 3 - 2 KamAZ  
14:00FT Zvezda Perm 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk  
14:30FT Zenit Izhevsk 5 - 0 FC Ufa II  
14:30FT Lada Togliati 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk  
05 May 2019
08:00 Ural-2 FC Chelyabinsk  
11:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny Nosta Novotroitsk  
11:00 FC Zvezda Perm FC Lada Tolyati  
11:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
13:00 FK Syzran-2003 FK Volga Ulyanovsk  
29 April 2019
11:00 Fc Ufa-2 FK Zenit Izhevsk  
13:00 FC Lada Tolyati Ural-2  
28 April 2019
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk FC Zvezda Perm  
12:00 FC Chelyabinsk FK Syzran-2003  
12:00 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny  
22 April 2019
09:00 Ural-2 Nosta Novotroitsk  
14:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk FC Chelyabinsk  
21 April 2019
11:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny Fc Ufa-2  
11:00 FC Zvezda Perm FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  

Standings

2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 15 12 2 1 33 11 22 38
1 Neftekhimik 20 15 3 2 40 12 28 48
1 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15 12 2 1 33 11 22 38
2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 16 9 4 3 31 17 14 31
2 Ural II 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Tyumen 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3 FK Syzran-2003 15 9 2 4 22 11 11 29
3 Syzran-2003 20 11 2 7 25 18 7 35
4 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 16 8 3 5 19 14 5 27
4 Akron Tolyatti 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Lada Togliati 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 FC Volga Ulyanovsk 16 8 3 5 19 14 5 27
4 Volga Ulyanovsk FC 16 8 3 5 19 14 5 27
5 FC Zvezda Perm 15 7 3 5 26 24 2 24
6 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 15 7 1 7 24 23 1 22
6 Zvezda Perm 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 FC Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Nosta Novotroitsk 15 7 1 7 24 23 1 22
7 FK Zenit Izhevsk 16 4 4 8 17 23 -6 16
8 Ural-2 15 4 3 8 23 28 -5 15
8 KamAZ 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
9 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
9 Lada SOK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 FC Lada Togliatti 15 3 4 8 11 31 -20 13
10 FC Lada Tolyati 15 3 4 8 11 31 -20 13
11 NoSta 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11 Fc Ufa-2 16 2 3 11 10 32 -22 9
12 FC Ufa II 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0