Football

  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: west

Results

11 November 2018
11:00 FC Kazanka Moscow LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI  
10 November 2018
10:00 Veles FC Murom  
11:00 FC Torpedo Vladimir Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii  
11:00 Leningradets FK Kolomna  
12:00 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FK Dolgoprudny  
03 November 2018
10:00 Znamya Truda FC Kazanka Moscow  
11:00 FC Pskov-747 Leningradets  
11:00 FK Kolomna Fc Dnepr Smolensk  
11:30 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii Veles  
14:00 FC Murom FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
02 November 2018
15:00 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI FC Torpedo Vladimir  
28 October 2018
12:00 FC Kazanka Moscow FK Kolomna  
27 October 2018
11:00 Veles LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI  
12:00 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii  
13:00 FC Torpedo Vladimir Znamya Truda  
13:00 FK Dolgoprudny FC Murom  
26 October 2018
15:30 Fc Dnepr Smolensk FC Pskov-747  
21 October 2018
16:00 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii FK Dolgoprudny  
20 October 2018
10:00 Znamya Truda Veles  
11:00 FC Pskov-747 FC Kazanka Moscow  

Standings

2nd Division:: west
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Tekstilshchik 5 5 0 0 12 4 8 15
1 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 13 9 3 1 25 10 15 30
2 FC Kazanka Moscow 13 8 3 2 22 11 11 27
2 Torpedo Vladimir 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
3 Veles 13 7 3 3 20 13 7 24
3 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
4 Zenit Moscow 6 3 2 1 8 8 0 11
4 Leningradets 13 7 2 4 20 12 8 23
5 Veles Moscow 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1 8
5 FK Dolgoprudny 13 6 3 4 23 14 9 21
6 Pskov 747 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
6 FC Torpedo Vladimir 13 5 5 3 19 13 6 20
7 FC Murom 12 5 2 5 18 20 -2 17
7 Luki-Energiya 5 1 2 2 5 4 1 5
8 FK Kolomna 13 5 2 6 15 18 -3 17
8 Chertanovo Moscow 2 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3 5
9 Russia 6 1 2 3 5 5 0 5
9 Znamya Truda 13 4 2 7 12 18 -6 14
9 Znamya 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
10 Fc Dnepr Smolensk 14 4 2 8 15 29 -14 14
11 FC Pskov-747 14 4 1 9 15 27 -12 13
11 Dnepr Smolensk 11 3 2 6 10 19 -9 11
11 Murom 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 4
12 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI 13 2 5 6 11 14 -3 11
12 Kolomna 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
13 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii 13 1 3 9 12 28 -16 6
13 FC Dolgoprudny 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2