Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

76   Milan Ristovski  Macario Hing-Glover
57   Ester Sokler  Ivan Bozic
51   Daniel Stefulj  Nikola Mandic
86   Theo Valls  Moustapha Diallo
81   Corentin Jean  Manu Garcia
82   Umut Bozok  Sada Thioub
72   Jimmy Durmaz  Matthieu Dossevi
74   Clement Depres  Baptiste Guillaume
66   Yaya Sanogo  Aaron Leya Iseka
88   Jonathan Borja  Jhojan Julio

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: west

Results

22 September 2018
Live FK Kolomna - Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii90' FK Kolomna 2 - 0 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii  
Live Leningradets - FK Dolgoprudny90' Leningradets 1 - 2 FK Dolgoprudny  
Live FC Pskov-747 - FC Murom90' FC Pskov-747 1 - 0 FC Murom  
Live FC Kazanka Moscow - Veles90' FC Kazanka Moscow 3 - 0 Veles  
21 September 2018
13:00 Dnepr Smolensk FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
Live Znamya Truda - LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI90' Znamya Truda 1 - 0 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI  
Live Fc Dnepr Smolensk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo90' Fc Dnepr Smolensk 1 - 3 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
16 September 2018
Live Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii - FC Pskov-74790' Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii 1 - 2 FC Pskov-747  
15 September 2018
Live Veles - FC Torpedo Vladimir90' Veles 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Vladimir  
14 September 2018
Live FK Dolgoprudny - Fc Dnepr Smolensk90' FK Dolgoprudny 4 - 2 Fc Dnepr Smolensk  
15:00 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI FK Kolomna  
Live FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Kazanka Moscow90' FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 FC Kazanka Moscow  
Live FC Murom - Leningradets90' FC Murom 0 - 0 Leningradets  
10 September 2018
Live FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo90' FC Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
15:30 Fc Dnepr Smolensk FC Murom  
09 September 2018
Live FC Pskov-747 - LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI90' FC Pskov-747 1 - 1 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI  
Live FC Kazanka Moscow - FK Dolgoprudny90' FC Kazanka Moscow 0 - 0 FK Dolgoprudny  
14:00 Leningradets Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii  
07 September 2018
Live FK Kolomna - Znamya Truda90' FK Kolomna 3 - 2 Znamya Truda  
03 September 2018
Live FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles90' FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 Veles  

Standings

2nd Division:: west
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Tekstilshchik 5 5 0 0 12 4 8 15
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 9 6 3 0 17 7 10 21
FC Kazanka Moscow 10 6 2 2 15 8 7 20
Torpedo Vladimir 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
3 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
FC Torpedo Vladimir 9 5 3 1 16 7 9 18
4 Zenit Moscow 6 3 2 1 8 8 0 11
Leningradets 9 5 2 2 13 6 7 17
FC Pskov-747 9 4 1 4 11 11 0 13
5 Veles Moscow 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1 8
Veles 9 3 3 3 9 13 -4 12
6 Pskov 747 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
FK Dolgoprudny 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12
Dnepr Smolensk 8 3 1 4 8 10 -2 10
7 Luki-Energiya 5 1 2 2 5 4 1 5
FK Kolomna 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1 11
8 Chertanovo Moscow 2 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3 5
9 Russia 6 1 2 3 5 5 0 5
Znamya Truda 9 3 2 4 7 10 -3 11
Znamya 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
Fc Dnepr Smolensk 9 3 1 5 9 13 -4 10
Murom 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 4
FC Murom 9 2 2 5 11 17 -6 8
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI 10 1 4 5 7 10 -3 7
Kolomna 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii 10 1 2 7 9 21 -12 5
13 FC Dolgoprudny 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2