Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

41'   Gabriel Paletta
40'   Chen Binbin 1 - 0
37'   Chi Zhongguo
41'   Irfan Jaya 1 - 1
37'   Qiao Wei
36'   Graziano Pelle 1 - 0
25'   Wu Xi 0 - 1
22   Cedric Bakambu  Jonathan Viera
19'   Abduhamit Abdugheni
17'   Ming Tian
  1. Home
  2. Russia - 2nd Division:: west

Results

17 July 2019
14:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Kolomna  
16 July 2019
14:00FT Olimp Khimki 0 - 0 Pskov 747  
15:00FT FC Dolgoprudny 5 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg  
15:00FT Znamya 1 - 2 Luki-Energiya  
15:30FT Leningradets 2 - 2 Rodina  
15:30FT Murom 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg II  
02 June 2019
10:00FT Veles Moscow 7 - 0 Kolomna  
13:00FT FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya  
14:00FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 5 - 3 Leningradets  
14:00FT Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 Znamya  
15:00FT Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 2 Pskov 747  
31 May 2019
16:00FT Murom 3 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow 2  
26 May 2019
11:00FT Kolomna 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik  
13:00FT Pskov 747 1 - 3 Veles Moscow  
14:00FT Leningradets 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir  
14:30FT Znamya 0 - 4 FC Dolgoprudny  
25 May 2019
13:00FT Luki-Energiya 0 - 1 Murom  
20 May 2019
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 - 2 Luki-Energiya  
15:30FT Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Pskov 747  
19 May 2019
11:00FT Veles Moscow 2 - 0 Leningradets  

Standings

2nd Division:: west
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 16 11 3 2 30 16 14 36
1 FC Dolgoprudny 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 Tekstilshchik 24 17 4 3 42 20 22 55
1 FC Kazanka Moscow 17 11 3 3 32 17 15 36
2 Luki-Energiya 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 16 11 3 2 30 16 14 36
3 Zenit St. Petersburg II 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Veles 17 9 3 5 24 15 9 30
4 Rodina 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Leningradets 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 FK Dolgoprudny 16 7 4 5 25 16 9 25
6 Pskov 747 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 FC Torpedo Vladimir 17 6 6 5 22 17 5 24
6 Olimp Khimki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 FC Murom 16 6 4 6 25 24 1 22
8 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Znamya Truda 16 6 3 7 17 20 -3 21
9 FC Luki-Energiya 17 5 5 7 16 15 1 20
10 FK Kolomna 17 6 2 9 22 30 -8 20
10 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI 16 4 5 7 13 15 -2 17
11 FC Pskov-747 16 6 1 9 23 29 -6 19
12 Znamya 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 Dnepr Smolensk 24 4 2 18 16 59 -43 14
12 Fc Dnepr Smolensk 16 4 2 10 16 35 -19 14
13 Murom 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 24 3 4 17 26 51 -25 13
13 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii 17 1 3 13 15 41 -26 6
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0