Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

8'   Johan Moreno 1 - 0
59'   Jefferson da Silva 1 - 1
46'   Endri Cekici
66   Michal Siplak  Kamil Pestka
66   Thiago  Ivan Fiolic
59'   Sebastian Milewski 1 - 0
52'   Chris Lyons 0 - 1
56   Benjamin Van Durmen  Stipe Perica
75   Tom Beugelsdijk  Laurens De Bock
70   Runar Espejord  Jens Odgaard
69   Alen Halilovic  Hicham Faik
74'   Aaron Meijers
69'   Jordan Spence
76   Vitalie Damascan  Tesfaldet Tekie
71'   Robert Bozenik 2 - 1
64'   Fousseni Diabate
62   Luiz Araujo  Jonathan Ikone
62   Jordan Marie  Frederic Sammaritano
56'   Mama Balde 1 - 0
64'   Mateo Pavlovic
24'   Federico Vazquez 1 - 0
53'   Kamil Pestka
41'   Aster Vranckx
66'   Joey Veerman
62'   Ricardo Van Rhijn
63'   Mark Diemers 1 - 1
53'   Haitam Aleesami
51'   Aurelien Chedjou
19'   Giuseppe Sibilli 0 - 1
25'   Hakan Calhanoglu
10'   Sergio Ramos
23'   Aodh Dervin 1 - 0
57   Crysencio Summerville  Mark Duffy
56'   Mark Duffy
46   Matthieu Dossevi  Wesley Said
32'   Alex Sola 0 - 1
27'   C. Correa 2 - 0
52'   Steven Berghuis 1 - 0
12'   Ismael Bennacer
39'   Rudi Pozeg Vancas
  1. Home
  2. Russia - Cup

Results

31 October 2019
13:00FT FC Orenburg 1 - 2 Khimki  
16:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Rostov  
16:30FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Baltika  
30 October 2019
14:00AET Ural 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula  
15:00FT FK Akhmat 5 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  
16:00FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FC Ufa  
16:00FT Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl  
17:00FT Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk  
25 September 2019
09:00FT FC Luch Vladivostok FC Dinamo Moscow  
09:00FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk Republican FC Akhmat Grozny  
12:00FT Tom Tomsk 4 - 0 FC Tambov  
12:30FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg  
15:00FT Chaika Peschanokopskoe FC Ufa  
15:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow  
15:00FT Chayka 0 - 1 FC Ufa  
15:30FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl PFC Sochi  
15:30FT FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Spartak Moscow  
15:30FT Mordovya 0 - 2 FC Rostov  
15:30FT KamAZ 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow  
15:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 PFC Sochi