Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

5'   Jeremy Antonisse 0 - 1
11'   Nikita Parris 0 - 2
7'   Dzsenifer Marozsan 0 - 1
13'   John-Patrick Strauss 0 - 1
22'   Samuel Essende 1 - 1
25'   Tonio Teklic
34'   Michal Rabusic 0 - 2
21'   Migouel Alfarela 0 - 1
27'   Wilson Isidor 2 - 1
16'   Jean-Francois Grimaldi 1 - 1
23'   Darko Todorovic
25'   Jhon Mosquera 0 - 1
16'   Jean-Francois Grimaldi 1 - 1
14'   Driss Khalid 0 - 1
8'   Ludovic Pancrate 1 - 0
17'   Timotej Zahumensky
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
  1. Home
  2. Russia - PFL: Group 1

Results

21 November 2020
10:00FT Tuapse 2 - 4 Dinamo Stavropol  
12:00FT Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala  
12:30FT Druzhba 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  
13:30FT Forte Taganrog 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik  
20 November 2020
11:00FT Inter Cherkessk 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala  
19 November 2020
11:00FT Biolog Novokubansk 1 - 6 SKA Rostov  
13:30FT Krasnodar 3 1 - 5 Kuban Kholding  
14 November 2020
11:00FT Biolog Novokubansk 3 - 1 Druzhba  
11:00FT FK Makhachkala 0 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar  
11:00FT Kuban Kholding 2 - 1 Legion Dinamo  
12:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog  
12:00FT Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 1 Inter Cherkessk  
12:00FT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV  
13 November 2020
10:00FT Yessentuki 0 - 8 SKA Rostov  
10:30FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Tuapse  
07 November 2020
11:00FT Legion Dinamo 2 - 0 Krasnodar 3  
11:00FT Tuapse 0 - 4 Spartak Nalchik  
12:00FT Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  
12:30FT Druzhba 2 - 1 Yessentuki  
13:00FT Forte Taganrog 1 - 1 Biolog Novokubansk