Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

85   Carles Perez  Henrikh Mkhitaryan
90'   Cristian Dell'Orco
87   Manu Garcia  Tomas Pina
78   Nemanja Gudelj  Joan Jordan
81'   Youssef En-Nesyri
80   Gennaro Acampora  Alessandro Deiola
69   Jota  Luis Rioja
69   Deyverson  Edgar Mendez
73'   Pere Pons
73'   Henrikh Mkhitaryan 2 - 2
63   Luuk de Jong  Lucas Ocampos
64   Borja Sainz  Martin Aguirregabiria
68   Cristian Dell'Orco  Juan Manuel Ramos
68   Matteo Ricci  Leo Sena
68   Roberto Piccoli  Andrey Galabinov
69   Rick Karsdorp  Leonardo Spinazzola
69   Jordan Veretout  Gonzalo Villar
56'   Edgar Mendez
59   Daniele Verde  Kevin Agudelo
49'   Florian Lejeune
51'   Gianluca Mancini
43'   Lorenzo Pellegrini 1 - 2
30'   Suso 1 - 2
24'   Ardian Ismajili
12'   Edgar Mendez 1 - 1
15'   Riccardo Saponara 0 - 2
13'   Kevin Agudelo
3'   Youssef En-Nesyri 0 - 1
31'   Jack Lane 0 - 3
6'   Andrey Galabinov 0 - 1
23'   Jack Edwards 0 - 2
11'   Michael McGrath
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
  1. Home
  2. Russia - Youth League: Group B

Results

15 December 2020
08:00 Ural Youth Lokomotiv Youth  
10:00 Khimki Youth UFA Youth  
10:00 Rubin Youth CSKA Youth  
10:00 Strogino Moscow Youth Uor-5 Youth  
11:00 Zenit Youth Football Academy Of Konoplev  
12 December 2020
10:00 Lokomotiv Youth Football Academy Of Konoplev  
09 December 2020
08:00 Ural Youth Rubin Youth  
10:00 Uor-5 Youth Khimki Youth  
10:00 Lokomotiv Youth Football Academy Of Konoplev  
11:00 CSKA Youth Strogino Moscow Youth  
11:00 Zenit Youth UFA Youth  
08 December 2020
21:00 Ural Youth Rubin Youth  
02 December 2020
10:00 Khimki Youth Football Academy Of Konoplev  
10:00 Lokomotiv Youth UFA Youth  
10:00 Strogino Moscow Youth Rubin Youth  
10:00 Uor-5 Youth Zenit Youth  
11:00 CSKA Youth Ural Youth