Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90'   Marius Marcel Constantin
45'   Anthony Elanga 2 - 2
7'   Zlatan Ibrahimovic 0 - 1
83   Mihai Capatana  Dan Nistor
86'   David Bruno
16'   Sonny Kittel 1 - 0
71   George Merloi  Mattia Montini
35'   Tyler Morton 1 - 1
63   Andrei Ivan  Ivan Mamut
63   Stefan Baiaram  Reagy Ofosu
67'   Cristian Barbut
16'   Anthony Elanga 2 - 1
8'   Liam Delap 0 - 1
46   Valentin Gheorghe  Albert Stahl
1'   Callum Wright 1 - 0
2'   Rhys Hughes 1 - 0
45'   Alexandru Cicaldau 1 - 1
36   Cristian Barbut  George Cimpanu
27   Mihai Popa  David Lazar
30'   Valerica Gaman
16'   Hugo Sousa 1 - 0
9   Dario Canadjija  Gabriel Serban
13'   Mihai Balasa
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
  1. Home
  2. Scotland - Challenge Cup

Results

28 March 2020
Postp. Inverness CT Raith Rovers  
16 February 2020
16:10FT Inverness CT 2 - 1 Rangers FC U21  
14 February 2020
19:45FT Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Raith Rovers  
16 November 2019
14:00 Glasgow Rangers U21 Wrexham AFC  
15:00AP Inverness CT 0 - 0 Clyde  
15:0090+1' Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Partick Thistle  
15:00FT Rangers FC U21 2 - 0  Wrexham  
15 November 2019
19:45FT Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Elgin City  
29 October 2019
18:45FT Solihull Moors  2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers U21  
12 October 2019
14:00FT Airdrieonians 0 - 2 Elgin City  
14:00FT Arbroath 0 - 2 Clyde  
14:00FT Inverness CT 3 - 0 Alloa Athletic  
14:00FT Raith Rovers Glenavon  
14:00FT Wrexham  St. Mirren U21  
14:00FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Glenavon FC  
14:00FT Wrexham AFC 4 - 1 St Mirren U21  
16:15FT Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Connah's Quay  
11 October 2019
18:35FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Waterford FC  
18 September 2019
18:45FT Ballymena United 0 - 1 Rangers FC U21  
08 September 2019
14:00FT Dundee FC 1 - 2 Elgin City