Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

74'   Alou Kuol 0 - 2
68   Alou Kuol  Daniel Bouman
67   Jordan Smylie  Matt Simon
67   Alexander Baumjohann  Paulo Retre
53'   Ben Warland 0 - 1
45'   Matt Simon
44'   Daniel Bouman
37'   Paulo Retre
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
  1. Home
  2. Scotland - League Cup:: group D

Results

14 November 2020
15:00FT Arbroath 3 - 0 Elgin City  
15:00FT Ross County 3 - 0 Stirling Albion  
10 November 2020
19:45FT Elgin City 1 - 4 Ross County  
19:45FT Stirling Albion 2 - 1 Montrose  
28 July 2019
14:00FT Dundee FC 1 - 0 Inverness CT  
27 July 2019
14:00FT Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Raith Rovers  
23 July 2019
18:45FT Inverness CT 3 - 2 Cove Rangers  
18:45FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Peterhead  
20 July 2019
14:00Pen Dundee FC 0 - 0 Peterhead  
14:00FT Inverness CT 4 - 1 Raith Rovers  
17 July 2019
18:45Pen Cove Rangers 0 - 0 Dundee FC  
16 July 2019
18:45Pen Peterhead 0 - 0 Inverness CT  
13 July 2019
14:00FT Peterhead 2 - 1 Cove Rangers  
14:00FT Raith Rovers 0 - 3 Dundee FC  
28 July 2018
14:00FT Dundee FC 2 - 0 Brechin City  
14:00FT Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Stirling Albion  
25 July 2018
18:45FT Brechin City 1 - 7 Dunfermline Athletic  
18:45FT Peterhead 0 - 2 Dundee FC  
22 July 2018
14:00FT Dundee FC 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic  
21 July 2018
14:00FT Peterhead 0 - 2 Stirling Albion