Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

43'   David Gatikoev 1 - 0
42'   Anvar Gazimagomedov 2 - 0
39'   Ruben Freitas 1 - 1
36'   Paul Ayongo
45'   Juan Antonio Sanchez 1 - 1
44'   Ivan Oleynikov 2 - 1
42'   Hachim Mashukov 2 - 0
32'   Roman Minaev 1 - 0
30'   Abdoulaye Daffe 0 - 1
40'   Iago Indias 0 - 2
42'   Ruben Ramos 3 - 0
41'   Angel Rodado 1 - 0
18'   Jorge Ortiz 1 - 1
12'   Pedro Ruiz 0 - 1
36'   Alex Aizpuru
28'   Moussa Sidibe 2 - 0
22'   Nico Ribaudo 0 - 1
24'   Chevi 2 - 0
20'   Rufo Sanchez 1 - 0
18'   Jorge Ortiz 1 - 1
13'   Rustam Isaev 1 - 0
13'   Ernest Forgas 1 - 0
13'   Higor Rocha 0 - 1
13'   Mawi 0 - 1
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Slovakia - Fortuna League

Results

23 November 2019
13:00 Trencin Spartak Trnava  
13:00 Nitra Zilina  
13:00 FK Pohronie Zlate Moravce  
13:00 Zemplin Michalovce DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  
14:00 Ruzomberok FK Senica  
15:00 Slovan Bratislava SKF Sered  
10 November 2019
14:00FT Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava  
09 November 2019
13:00FT Zilina 1 - 2 Ruzomberok  
16:00FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3 - 1 Trencin  
16:00FT Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 FK Pohronie  
16:00FT FK Senica 4 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce  
16:00FT SKF Sered 0 - 1 Nitra  
03 November 2019
14:00FT Trencin 3 - 0 Zilina  
02 November 2019
15:00FT Nitra 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava  
16:00FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 - 0 SKF Sered  
16:00FT FK Pohronie 1 - 2 Ruzomberok  
16:00FT Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 2 Zlate Moravce  
16:00FT Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 FK Senica  
27 October 2019
16:00FT Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava  
17:00FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Zilina  

Standings

Fortuna League
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Slovan Bratislava 15 12 2 1 38 11 27 38
2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 15 10 2 3 28 15 13 32
3 Zilina 15 9 3 3 27 14 13 30
4 Ruzomberok 15 6 5 4 20 19 1 23
5 Spartak Trnava 15 6 2 7 20 20 0 20
6 Zlate Moravce 15 5 5 5 17 19 -2 20
7 SKF Sered 15 4 6 5 16 20 -4 18
8 Trencin 15 4 5 6 27 27 0 17
9 FK Senica 15 5 2 8 19 26 -7 17
10 Zemplin Michalovce 15 3 5 7 15 23 -8 14
11 Nitra 15 4 1 10 13 27 -14 13
12 FK Pohronie 15 1 4 10 15 34 -19 7