Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

22'   Patson Daka 1 - 0
17'   Marko Mihojevic 0 - 1
30'   Rimario Gordon 0 - 1
17'   Van Khanh Hoang
15'   Van Vu To 1 - 0
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
46   Omar El Kaddouri  Anderson Esiti
61   Kaveh Rezaei  Massimo Bruno
72   Mamadou Khady Thiam  Makhtar Gueye
11   Gaetan Hendrickx  Steeven Willems
  1. Home
  2. Slovenia - Prva Liga

Results

20 December 2020
12:00FT Domzale 0 - 0 NK Bravo  
14:00FT NK Celje 1 - 3 Mura  
16:15FT Maribor 2 - 2 Aluminij  
19 December 2020
12:00FT Tabor 3 - 4 Koper  
17:10FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Gorica  
17 December 2020
16:15FT Maribor 2 - 1 Mura  
16 December 2020
12:00FT Tabor 1 - 0 Gorica  
14:00FT NK Celje 2 - 0 Koper  
16:00FT Domzale 2 - 1 Aluminij  
15 December 2020
12:00FT NK Bravo 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana  
13 December 2020
15:00FT Mura 1 - 1 Domzale  
12 December 2020
12:00FT Gorica 0 - 2 NK Celje  
14:00FT Aluminij 1 - 1 NK Bravo  
16:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Tabor  
19:15FT Koper 1 - 2 Maribor  
11 December 2020
12:00 Gorica NK Celje  
09 December 2020
10:30FT Tabor 1 - 0 NK Celje  
12:30FT NK Bravo 1 - 0 Domzale  
06 December 2020
13:00FT NK Celje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana  
16:15FT Maribor 3 - 1 Gorica