Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Aster Vranckx  Issa Kabore
46   Jordi Vanlerberghe  Maryan Shved
51'   Damjan Pavlovic
50'   Selim Amallah 0 - 2
60   Lazar Randjelovic  Bruma
45'   Julian-Maurice Derstroff
46   Aster Vranckx  Maryan Shved
41'   Jaime Mata
67'   Petros 2 - 1
45'   Luis Sinisterra 1 - 1
37'   Jordan Hugill 1 - 0
40'   Konan N'Dri 2 - 1
30'   Rafa Mir
28   Oleksandr Zinchenko  Kyle Walker
22'   Ahmet Engin 1 - 0
39'   Lucas Pratto
33'   Delano Burgzorg 0 - 1
31   Senna Miangue  Jordi Amat
41'   Avraam Papadopoulos
22'   Noe Dussenne 0 - 1
10'   Smail Prevljak 1 - 1
7'   Allan Nyom
20'   Bruma 0 - 1
2'   Marius Noubissi 0 - 1
8'   Gonzalo Martinez 1 - 1
5'   Luisinho 0 - 1
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
  1. Home
  2. South Africa - Cup

Results

13 December 2020
13:00 JDR Stars Cape Umoya United  
12 December 2020
13:00 Bizana Pondo Chiefs Ajax Cape Town  
13:00 Free State Stars Uthongathi FC  
13:00 Polokwane City TS Sporting  
13:00 Pretoria Callies Steenberg United  
13:00 Sekhukhune United Jomo Cosmos  
12 September 2020
18:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Mamelodi Sundowns FC  
08 September 2020
Postp. Bloemfontein Celtic Mamelodi Sundowns FC  
08 August 2020
12:00 Baroka FC Bloemfontein Celtic  
17:15 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Bidvest Wits  
18 May 2019
17:00FT Kaizer Chiefs TS Galaxy  
20 April 2019
13:00FT Lamontville Golden Arrows TS Galaxy  
18:15FT Chippa United Kaizer Chiefs  
31 March 2019
13:00FT Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town City FC  
30 March 2019
13:00FT Bloemfontein Celtic Lamontville Golden Arrows  
18:15FT Bidvest Wits Chippa United  
27 March 2019
17:30FT Cape Umoya United TS Galaxy  
18 February 2019
16:00FT Black Leopards Bidvest Wits  
17 February 2019
13:00FT Jomo Cosmos TS Galaxy  
13:00FT The Magic FC Kaizer Chiefs