Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

27'   Ayo Simon Okosun 2 - 0
21'   Issam Jebali 1 - 0
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
  1. Home
  2. South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification

Results

27 February 2020
00:30FT Internacional 1 - 0 Tolima  
22:15FT Guarani 2 - 1 Palestino  
26 February 2020
00:30AP Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
22:15FT Cerro Porteno 0 - 4 Barcelona SC  
20 February 2020
00:30FT Barcelona SC 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno  
00:30FT Tolima 0 - 0 Internacional  
22:15FT Palestino 0 - 1 Guarani  
19 February 2020
00:30FT Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman  
14 February 2020
00:30FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Barcelona SC  
13 February 2020
00:30AP Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 The Strongest  
00:30FT SC Corinthians SP 2 - 1 Guarani  
12 February 2020
00:30FT Tolima 1 - 0 CSD Macara  
22:15FT Palestino 5 - 1 Cerro Largo FC  
22:15FT Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes  
11 February 2020
22:15FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
22:15FT Internacional 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile  
07 February 2020
00:30FT Barcelona SC 4 - 0 Sporting Cristal  
06 February 2020
00:30FT Guarani 1 - 0 SC Corinthians SP  
00:30FT The Strongest 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman  
05 February 2020
00:30FT CSD Macara 0 - 1 Tolima