Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Takuya Matsuura 1 - 0
90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
70   Duane Holmes  Lee Buchanan
72   Chuba Akpom  Britt Assombalonga
69   Colin Kazim-Richards  Kamil Jozwiak
63   Marvin Johnson  Duncan Watmore
46   Louie Sibley  Martyn Waghorn
62   Djed Spence  Patrick Roberts
46   Michael Olise  Alfa Semedo
64   Jon Dadi Boedvarsson  Troy Parrott
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
90'   Jonathan Viera
90'   Marcao 3 - 3
34   Chuks Aneke  Omar Bogle
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
  1. Home
  2. Spain - Copa Federacion

Results

02 December 2020
17:00 Las Rozas CF Llagostera  
19 November 2020
11:00 Las Rozas CF SD Leioa  
19:00 Llagostera UCAM Murcia  
18 November 2020
16:30 Llagostera UCAM Murcia  
11 November 2020
18:00 SD Leioa Tropezon  
29 October 2020
17:00 Llagostera CF Platges de Calvia  
18:00 SD Leioa Tropezon  
28 October 2020
17:00 Llagostera CF Platges de Calvia  
18:00 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano UCAM Murcia  
19:00 Melilla Las Rozas CF  
22 October 2020
10:00 Las Rozas CF Tenisca SD  
17:00 SD Leioa UP Langreo  
17:30 CF Platges de Calvia Mar Menor Club de Futbol  
18:00 Llagostera Gimnastic  
21 October 2020
16:00 Villarrubia CF UCAM Murcia  
18:00 Melilla Unionistas de Salamanca  
18:30 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Udc Torredonjimeno  
18:30 SD Balmaseda FC Tropezon  
14 October 2020
15:30 Llagostera Ejea  
13 October 2020
15:30 Llagostera Ejea