Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

82'   Hamed Shiri 1 - 0
66   Chen Binbin  Lu Wenjun
64   Luke Ivanovic  Milos Ninkovic
65   Lin Chuangyi  Aaron Mooy
64   Harry van Der Saag  Rhyan Grant
60'   Trent Buhagiar 0 - 4
26'   Jana Sedlackova 3 - 0
20'   Adam Le Fondre 1 - 0
57'   Trent Buhagiar 0 - 3
17'   Klara Cahynova 2 - 0
14'   Andrea Staskova 1 - 0
8'   Junior Fernandes 1 - 0
7   Mohammed Rafique  Daniel Fox
10'   Mohammad Rakip
46   Yu Hai  He Guan
46   Alexander Baumjohann  Luke Brattan
46   Yang Shiyuan  Mirahmetjan Muzepper
46   Ricardo Lopes  Yu Rui
33'   Luke Brattan 0 - 2
6'   Sajjad Shahbazzadeh 1 - 0
28'   Alex Wilkinson 0 - 1
9   Tom Heward-Belle  Adam Pavlesic
90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
  1. Home
  2. Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group A

Results

29 November 2020
11:00FT Coruxo F.C. 2 - 1 Guijuelo  
16:00FT Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 3 Celta Vigo B  
16:30FT Zamora 0 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca  
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol  
28 November 2020
16:00FT Compostela 2 - 2 Pontevedra  
22 November 2020
11:00FT Celta Vigo B 2 - 0 Zamora  
15:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 0 Coruxo F.C.  
16:00FT Guijuelo 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna  
16:00FT Pontevedra 2 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS  
21 November 2020
16:00FT Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Compostela  
08 November 2020
11:00FT Celta Vigo B 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca  
11:00FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Coruxo F.C.  
16:00FT Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 2 Racing de Ferrol  
16:30FT Zamora 0 - 0 Pontevedra  
07 November 2020
17:00FT Compostela 3 - 0 Guijuelo  
01 November 2020
11:00FT Coruxo F.C. 0 - 0 Compostela  
15:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna  
16:00FT Guijuelo 2 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS  
16:00FT Pontevedra 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B  
16:00FT Racing de Ferrol 2 - 2 Zamora