Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

80   Carlos Fierro  Ray Sandoval
70   Edison Flores  Diego Valdes
61   Gustavo Alustiza  Juan Iturbe
60   Irven Avila  Sebastian Ferreira
70   Gaetan Charbonnier  Ferris N'Goma
90   Rafael Furlan  Djavan
90   Jose Valencia  Edson Paraiba
85   Perdigao  Davidson
82   Kiki Afonso  Tiago Silva
73   Platiny  William

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Spain - Segunda B:: group I

Results

23 September 2018
09:30 Real Valladolid B Las Palmas B  
10:00 AD Union Adarve Unionistas de Salamanca  
10:00 Internacional de Madrid CF Pontevedra  
15:00 Burgos CF RC Deportivo Fabril  
15:00 Leonesa Real Madrid Castilla  
16:00 Salamanca CF Guijuelo  
16 September 2018
Live Atletico Madrid B - Cultural Leonesa90' Atletico Madrid B 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa  
Live CF Salmantino - AD Union Adarve90' CF Salmantino 4 - 3 AD Union Adarve  
Live Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF90' Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Unionistas CF  
Live San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada90' San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada  
10:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Fuenlabrada  
Live UD Las Palmas B - CD Artistico Navalcarnero90' UD Las Palmas B 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero  
15:00 RC Deportivo Fabril SD Ponferradina  
16:00 FC Coruxo Celta de Vigo B  
Live Rapido d. Bouzas - CF Internacional de Madrid90' Rapido d. Bouzas 0 - 1 CF Internacional de Madrid  
Live CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF90' CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 Burgos CF  
17:00 Pontevedra CF Real Valladolid B  
09 September 2018
09:00 Cultural Leonesa UD Las Palmas B  
Live Real Valladolid B - Rapido De Bouzas90' Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Rapido De Bouzas  
Live Celta de Vigo B - San Sebastian Reyes90' Celta de Vigo B 0 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes  

Standings

Segunda B:: group I
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Rayo Majadahonda 38 20 10 8 60 35 25 70
1 SD Ponferradina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
1 Fuenlabrada CF 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
1 Ponferradina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
Celta de Vigo B 4 3 0 1 5 2 3 9
2 Celta Vigo B 4 3 0 1 5 2 3 9
Las Palmas B 4 3 0 1 3 2 1 9
UD Las Palmas B 4 3 0 1 3 2 1 9
Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
Fuenlabrada 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
Cultural Leonesa 4 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
Leonesa 4 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
San Sebastian Reyes 4 1 3 0 8 6 2 6
7 UD San Sebastian Reyes 4 1 3 0 8 6 2 6
7 San Sebastian de los Reyes 4 1 3 0 8 6 2 6
7 CF Talavera de la Reina 38 15 11 12 40 46 -6 56
CF Internacional de Madrid 4 1 3 0 7 6 1 6
8 Internacional de Madrid CF 4 1 3 0 7 6 1 6
8 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl 4 1 3 0 7 6 1 6
Guijuelo 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 6
CD Guijuelo 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 6
Navalcarnero 4 1 2 1 5 3 2 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero 4 1 2 1 5 3 2 5
11 Pontevedra CF 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
Real Valladolid B 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
11 Pontevedra 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
13 FC Coruxo 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
13 Coruxo F.C. 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
CF Salmantino 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3 5
14 Salamanca CF 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3 5
15 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
Unionistas CF 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
Atletico Madrid B 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
AD Union Adarve 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
17 Toledo 38 10 11 17 45 50 -5 41
Burgos CF 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2
18 Racing de Ferrol 38 9 13 16 38 53 -15 40
19 Gimnastica Segoviana 38 9 12 17 33 50 -17 39
19 Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
19 RC Deportivo Fabril 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
20 Cerceda 38 5 10 23 26 62 -36 25
Rapido d. Bouzas 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9 0
20 Rapido de Bouzas 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9 0
20 Spain 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0