Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

85   Gaizka Larrazabal  Inaki Williams
84   Alex Alegria  Aleix Febas
58   Aritz Aduriz  Inigo Cordoba
75   Abdon  Ante Budimir
52   Benat Etxebarria  Unai Lopez
84'   Fran Garcia
63   Takefusa Kubo  Dani Rodriguez
87   Jose Carrasco  Raul Castro
90   John Cifuente  Jhegson Mendez
80   Vladimir Castellon  Juan Carlos Arce
  1. Home
  2. Spain - Segunda B:: group II

Results

22 September 2019
10:00 Alaves B Izarra  
15:00 Club Haro Deportivo Guijuelo  
15:00 Salamanca CF UDS Logrones  
15:00 Tudelano Athletic Bilbao B  
15:30 Real Valladolid B Barakaldo  
16:00 CD Calahorra Unionistas de Salamanca  
16:15 Real Sociedad B SD Leioa  
16:30 Arenas Getxo SD Amorebieta  
17:00 Leonesa Burgos CF  
21 September 2019
14:30FT Osasuna B 4 - 2 Real Union  
15 September 2019
10:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 1 Club Haro Deportivo  
15:00FT Burgos CF 0 - 1 CD Calahorra  
16:00FT Logrones 3 - 2 Leonesa  
16:00FT Real Union 1 - 2 Tudelano  
14 September 2019
14:30FT SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 Osasuna B  
16:00FT Athletic Bilbao B 4 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS  
16:00FT SD Leioa 1 - 3 Barakaldo  
16:00FT Arenas Getxo 0 - 3 Real Valladolid B  
16:00FT Guijuelo 1 - 0 Alaves B  
17:00FT Izarra 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B  

Standings

Segunda B:: group II
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Real Valladolid B 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
2 Osasuna B 5 3 0 2 10 6 4 9
3 Barakaldo 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
4 Real Sociedad B 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 CD Calahorra 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
6 Tudelano 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
7 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
8 Izarra 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
9 Salamanca CF UDS 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
10 Guijuelo 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
11 Leonesa 4 1 2 1 9 7 2 5
12 Logrones 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
13 Alaves B 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
13 SD Amorebieta 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
15 Club Haro Deportivo 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
16 Burgos CF 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
17 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
18 Real Union 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
19 Arenas Getxo 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
20 SD Leioa 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0