Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

76   Milan Ristovski  Macario Hing-Glover
57   Ester Sokler  Ivan Bozic
51   Daniel Stefulj  Nikola Mandic
86   Theo Valls  Moustapha Diallo
81   Corentin Jean  Manu Garcia
82   Umut Bozok  Sada Thioub
72   Jimmy Durmaz  Matthieu Dossevi
74   Clement Depres  Baptiste Guillaume
66   Yaya Sanogo  Aaron Leya Iseka
88   Jonathan Borja  Jhojan Julio

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Spain - Segunda B:: group IV

Results

23 September 2018
08:30 Atletico Malagueno Granada CF B  
09:30 UD Almeria B CD Don Benito  
10:00 Melilla UD Real Balompedica Linense  
10:00 Real Murcia CF UD Ibiza Eivissa  
15:30 Jumilla CF FC Cartagena  
16:00 CF Villanovense CD San Fernando  
16:00 Recreativo de Huelva UCAM Murcia  
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno Marbella FC  
22 September 2018
17:00 Sevilla Atletico CF Talavera de La Reina  
16 September 2018
09:00 CF Talavera de La Reina Melilla UD  
Live Granada CF B - UD Almeria B90' Granada CF B 2 - 2 UD Almeria B  
12:00 UD Ibiza Eivissa CD Badajoz  
Live CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense90' CD El Ejido 2012 2 - 1 CF Villanovense  
Live Real Balompedica Linense - CF Malaga B90' Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 0 CF Malaga B  
Live CD San Fernando - Atletico Sanluqueno90' CD San Fernando 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno  
Live Marbella FC - Sevilla Atletico90' Marbella FC 4 - 0 Sevilla Atletico  
Live Real Murcia CF - Recreativo de Huelva90' Real Murcia CF 2 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva  
17:30 CD Don Benito Jumilla CF  
Live FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia90' FC Cartagena 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia  
09 September 2018
Live Atletico Malagueno - CF Talavera de La Reina90' Atletico Malagueno 0 - 1 CF Talavera de La Reina  

Standings

Segunda B:: group IV
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ibiza-Eivissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Recreativo Huelva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Futbol Club Jumilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Melilla UD 4 3 1 0 4 1 3 10
Almeria B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
UCAM Murcia 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
Real Murcia 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Real Balompedica Linense 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
4 Extremadura 38 17 9 12 59 38 21 60
Recreativo de Huelva 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
5 Recreativo Huelva U20 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Granada CF B 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
Atletico Sanluqueno 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
5 UD Melilla B 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 San Fernando CD 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 Jumilla 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
CF Talavera de La Reina 5 2 1 2 3 2 1 7
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
Marbella FC 4 2 0 2 9 5 4 6
9 Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia CF 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
CD El Ejido 2012 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
12 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
CD San Fernando 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
Villanovense 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 Jumilla CF 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
14 CD Don Benito 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
14 Las Palmas B 38 12 11 15 45 44 1 47
15 Don Benito 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 UCAM Murcia B 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 UD Ibiza Eivissa 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1 4
UD Almeria B 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
16 Merida 38 11 13 14 34 42 -8 46
Sevilla Atletico 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
17 Ecija 38 11 12 15 38 56 -18 45
FC Cartagena 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
18 Cordoba B 38 11 10 17 40 51 -11 43
CF Villanovense 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
19 Betis Deportivo Balompie 38 9 13 16 47 61 -14 40
20 Lorca Deportiva 38 8 8 22 33 64 -31 32
CF Malaga B 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0
Atletico Malagueno 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0