Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

22'   Wout Weghorst 1 - 1
62   Margherita Brscic  Eleonora Binazzi
55   Haley Bugeja  Veronica Battelani
68'   Davina Philtjens
66   Bianca Bardin  Alessia Accornero
68   Angelica Parascandolo  Ludovica Silvioni
40'   Mattia Bortolussi 0 - 2
82   Michal Skoda  Martin Graiciar
78'   Samuel Dancak
79   Francesco Di Mariano  Cristian Molinaro
79   Harvey St Clair  Luca Antonio Fiordilino
78   Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
82   Nicholas Siega  Robert Gucher
82   Marco Varnier  Andrea Meroni
84   Cosimo Chirico  Alberto Gerbo
83   Nicholas Pierini  Lubomir Tupta
83   Simone Pinna  Raffaele Pucino
88   Nicola Pavan  Manuel Iori
72'   Enzo Borges 0 - 3
46   Chante Dompig  Arianna Acuti
46   Giulia Bursi  Francesca Imprezzabile
46   Martina Di Bari  Gabriela Matouskova
33'   Vincenzo Plescia 0 - 1
35'   Chinglensana Singh
79   Jiri Texl  Ondrej Vanek
75   Simon Sumbera  Adam Fousek
36'   Oualid El Hajjam
36'   Kouadio Kone
66   Gianvito Misuraca  Giacomo Calo
78   Francesco Di Mariano  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
66   Karlo Butic  Davide Diaw
76'   Patrick Ciurria 2 - 0
73   Andrea Ghezzi  Antonino Ragusa
76   Simone Palombi  Luca Vido
76   Samuele Birindelli  Francesco Belli
80'   Camillo Tavernelli 1 - 0
36'   Mattia Zaccagni
5'   Nordi Mukiele 0 - 1
46   Menzi Masuku  Siphelele Luthuli
67   Ondrej Pachlopnik  Daniel Fila
  1. Home
  2. Spain - Segunda B: Group V - Group B

Results

17 January 2021
11:00 CD Badajoz Socuellamos  
11:00 CF Talavera de la Reina Merida  
11:00 Villarrobledo Melilla  
16:00 Extremadura Don Benito  
16:00 Villanovense Villarrubia CF  
10 January 2021
11:00FT CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Melilla  
11:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villanovense  
16:00FT Don Benito 3 - 1 Villarrubia CF  
16:00FT Extremadura 2 - 0 Socuellamos  
Postp. Villarrobledo Merida  
13 December 2020
11:00FT Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura  
11:00FT Socuellamos 4 - 1 Don Benito  
11:00FT Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 CF Talavera de la Reina  
16:00FT Merida 1 - 0 CD Badajoz  
16:00FT Villanovense 1 - 0 Villarrobledo  
06 December 2020
11:00FT CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Villanovense  
11:00FT Don Benito 1 - 0 Melilla  
11:00FT Villarrobledo 3 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina  
16:00FT Extremadura 1 - 1 Merida  
05 December 2020
17:00FT Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 Socuellamos