Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

73   Rafael Navarro  Jose Welison
73   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
63   Federico Barrandeguy  Rafael Forster
67'   Lucca 1 - 0
62   Davi Araujo  Bruno Nazario
53'   Yago
45'   Rafael Forster
45   Cicero  Victor Luis
12'   Luiz Henrique
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
  1. Home
  2. Sweden - 1st Division:: north

Results

29 November 2020
13:00 IFK Haninge BRB Karlslunds IF HFK  
13:00 IFK Luleaa IF Sylvia  
13:00 Karlstad BK IK Frej Taeby  
13:00 Nykoepings BIS Gefle  
13:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF IFK Berga  
13:00 Taeby FK Sandvikens IF  
13:00 Team TG FF Sollentuna FF  
13:00 Vasalunds IF Brommapojkarna  
23 November 2020
18:00 Sollentuna FF Vasalunds IF  
22 November 2020
14:00 Gefle Karlstad BK  
16:00 IFK Berga IFK Luleaa  
21 November 2020
13:00 IK Frej Taeby IFK Haninge BRB  
13:00 Sandvikens IF Oerebro Syrianska IF  
15:00 IF Sylvia Taeby FK  
15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK Team TG FF  
16:00 Brommapojkarna Nykoepings BIS  
15 November 2020
13:00 Sandvikens IF Nykoepings BIS  
14:30 Vasalunds IF Karlslunds IF HFK  
15:00 IFK Luleaa Sollentuna FF  
15:00 Team TG FF Brommapojkarna