Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

41   Adailton  Yojiro Takahagi
52'   Hiroto Nakagawa 0 - 1
53'   Kazuki Fukai
49'   Daiki Suga
84   Yutaro Hakamata  Takaaki Shichi
84   Yusuke Minagawa  Kazunari Ichimi
79   Kosuke Saito  Koki Saito
31'   Gabriel Xavier 2 - 1
28'   Tatsuya Hasegawa 0 - 3
46   Temma Matsuda  Hiroshi Ibusuki
46   Kei Chinen  Kohei Isa
46   Daichi Hayashi  Renzo Lopez
74   Matheus Savio  Yusuke Segawa
74   Junior Santos  Hiroto Goya
62   Kengo Kitazume  Shunki Takahashi
23'   Leandro Damiao 0 - 2
16'   Mateus 1 - 1
17'   Ryota Oshima 0 - 1
62   Yuji Takahashi  Tatsuya Yamashita
41   Yuki Kagawa  Yamato Machida
37'   Takuma Arano
51   Katsuhiro Nakayama  Maguinho
6'   Genta Miura 0 - 1
3'   Takuji Yonemoto
33'   Naoki Yamada
32'   Makito Ito
47'   Takuya Matsuura 1 - 2
24   Yoshiaki Komai  Musashi Suzuki
45'   Masakazu Tashiro
44'   Hiroto Goya 1 - 1
8'   Toichi Suzuki
4'   Mitsuki Saito
10'   Leandro Pereira 1 - 0
8'   Daiki Matsuoka
7'   Musashi Suzuki 0 - 1
28   Yuta Kamiya  Yusuke Kobayashi
21'   Koki Saito 0 - 1
3'   Yusuke Segawa
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Sweden - 1st Division:: south

Results

11 July 2020
10:00 Qviding FIF Assyriska IK  
12:00 Lunds BK Tvaaaakers IF  
13:00 FK Karlskrona FC Linkoeping City  
13:00 IFK Vaernamo Eskilsminne IF  
13:00 Motala AIF FK Landskrona BoIS  
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK FC Trollhaettan  
13:00 Skoevde AIK Lindome GIF  
13:00 Torns IF Utsiktens BK  
06 July 2020
17:30 Qviding FIF Tvaaaakers IF  
05 July 2020
12:00 Eskilsminne IF Motala AIF FK  
12:00 Lindome GIF Oskarshamns AIK  
13:00 Assyriska IK IFK Vaernamo  
13:00 FC Linkoeping City Torns IF  
13:00 Landskrona BoIS Lunds BK  
13:00 Utsiktens BK FK Karlskrona  
15:00 FC Trollhaettan Skoevde AIK  
01 July 2020
17:00 FK Karlskrona Landskrona BoIS  
17:00 IFK Vaernamo Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Lunds BK Eskilsminne IF  
17:00 Motala AIF FK Assyriska IK