Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Yu Hai  He Guan
46   Alexander Baumjohann  Luke Brattan
46   Yang Shiyuan  Mirahmetjan Muzepper
46   Ricardo Lopes  Yu Rui
33'   Luke Brattan 0 - 2
6'   Sajjad Shahbazzadeh 1 - 0
28'   Alex Wilkinson 0 - 1
9   Tom Heward-Belle  Adam Pavlesic
90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
70   Duane Holmes  Lee Buchanan
72   Chuba Akpom  Britt Assombalonga
69   Colin Kazim-Richards  Kamil Jozwiak
63   Marvin Johnson  Duncan Watmore
46   Louie Sibley  Martyn Waghorn
62   Djed Spence  Patrick Roberts
46   Michael Olise  Alfa Semedo
64   Jon Dadi Boedvarsson  Troy Parrott
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
90'   Jonathan Viera
  1. Home
  2. Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 3

Results

02 December 2020
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Karsiyaka  
10:00 Erbaaspor Cizrespor  
10:00 Esenler Erokspor Elazig Belediyespor  
10:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Soma Spor Dernegi  
10:00 Isparta 32 Spor Yalovaspor  
10:00 Osmaniyespor Catalcaspor  
10:00 Sile Yildizspor Carsambaspor  
10:00 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Arhavispor  
28 November 2020
10:00FT Arhavispor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor  
10:00FT Carsambaspor 1 - 0 Icel Idman Yurdu  
10:00FT Catalcaspor 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor  
10:00FT Cizrespor 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor  
10:00FT Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 1 Isparta 32 Spor  
10:00FT Golcukspor 0 - 2 Esenler Erokspor  
10:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor  
10:00FT Yalovaspor 0 - 1 Erbaaspor  
24 November 2020
10:00FT Karsiyaka 1 - 0 Arhavispor  
19 November 2020
10:00FT Batman Petrolspor 1 - 3 Carsambaspor  
10:00FT Erbaaspor 0 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor  
10:00FT Icel Idman Yurdu 3 - 0 Arhavispor