Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

68'   Chinedu Obasi
67   Marcel Canadi  Ante Bajic
63   Enock Mwepu  Brenden Aaronson
57   Stefan Nutz  Daniel Offenbacher
63   Antoine Bernede  Mohamed Camara
57   Markus Lackner  Bernd Gschweidl
63   Mergim Berisha  Patson Daka
57   Andreas Ulmer  Bernardo
70'   Constantin Reiner
45'   Jamie McGrath 0 - 3
45'   Lawrence Shankland
66   Michael Steinwender  Kofi Schulz
66'   Ercan Kara 2 - 1
51'   Bart Ramselaar
72   Nico Hug  Linus Obexer
70'   Assan Ceesay
65'   Sandro Wieser
52'   Grace Asantewaa 2 - 1
46'   Rebecca Elloh 1 - 1
44'   Ante Puljic 2 - 1
44'   Marvin Thiel
35'   Moritz Heinrich
43'   Stefan Kutschke 1 - 0
43'   Bjoern Rother
46   Samuel Gouet  Jan Zwischenbrugger
15'   Daniel Mackay 1 - 2
48'   Marvin Mehlem 2 - 1
33   Joris Moutachy  Issouf Paro
41'   Joris Correa
42   Enrico Baldini  Alessio Vita
33'   Amedeo Benedetti
42'   Jamie McGrath 0 - 2
38'   Ivan Rakitic 3 - 0
45   Lewis Baker  Abdulkadir Parmak
62   Tunahan Cicek  Matteo Di Giusto
64   Assan Ceesay  Aiyegun Tosin
64   Selim Khelifi  Degnand Wilfried Gnonto
61'   Yannick Schmid 0 - 1
32'   Magaye Gueye 1 - 1
50'   Youssef El Arabi 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. UEFA Youth League - Domestic Champions Play-off

Results

12 February 2020
13:00 FC Midtjylland Losc Lille  
13:00 Rangers Atletico Madrid  
15:00 FC Dynamo Kiev Gnk Dinamo Zagreb  
15:00 FC Porto FC RB Salzburg  
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FK Crvena Zvezda  
17:00 Real Zaragoza Olympique Lyon  
17:00 Rennes Stade FC Club Brugge  
17:00 Real Zaragoza Olympique Lyonnais  
11 February 2020
13:00FT Derby County  3 - 1  Borussia Dortmund  
04 December 2019
13:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Rennes Stade FC  
27 November 2019
15:00FT Apoel Nicosia 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza  
15:00FT PAOK Thessaloniki 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kiev  
16:00FT NK Domzale 0 - 3 FC Porto  
16:00FT Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Rangers  
17:00FT Sogndal 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol  
19:00FT Derby County  4 - 1 IA Akranes  
26 November 2019
12:30FT Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland  
06 November 2019
15:00FT FC Dynamo Kiev 3 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki  
15:00FT FC Porto 2 - 1 NK Domzale  
16:00FT Real Zaragoza 5 - 0 Apoel Nicosia