Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

10'   Viktor Angelov 1 - 0
84   Jayesh Rane  Pronay Halder
74'   Kaddour Beldjilali 2 - 1
33'   Mlungisi Mbunjana
75   Rochharzela Rochharzela  Suhair VP
75   Idrissa Sylla  Deshorn Brown
81'   Federico Gallego 2 - 1
74'   Pronay Halder
18'   Praxitelis Vouros
36   Tiago Martins  Maringa
30'   Marco Grilo
66   Komal Thatal  Prabir Das
67   Benjamin Lambot  Dylan Fox
72'   Roy Krishna 1 - 1
15'   Panagiotis Tzimas 0 - 1
20'   Masilake Phohlongo 1 - 1
60'   Machado 1 - 0
13'   Jefferson
11'   Bongani Sam 1 - 0
51'   Billel Benhammouda 1 - 0
46   Manvir Singh  David Williams
49'   Gurjinder Kumar
4'   Hamza Mouali 0 - 1
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
  1. Home
  2. UEFA Youth League - Group C

Results

11 December 2019
10:00FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Atalanta Bergamo  
12:00FT Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Manchester City U19  
26 November 2019
12:00FT Atalanta Bergamo 2 - 0 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb  
15:00FT Manchester City U19 5 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk  
06 November 2019
13:00FT Atalanta Bergamo 1 - 0 Manchester City U19  
13:00FT Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk  
22 October 2019
10:00FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb  
14:00FT Manchester City U19 1 - 3 Atalanta Bergamo  
01 October 2019
11:00FT Atalanta Bergamo 2 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk  
14:00FT Manchester City U19 2 - 2 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb  
18 September 2019
10:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Manchester City U19  
13:00FT Dinamo Zagreb U19 Atalanta U19  
11 December 2018
13:00FT Liverpool U19 SSC Napoli U19  
15:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda U19 Paris Saint Germain U19  
28 November 2018
13:00FT SSC Napoli U19 FK Crvena Zvezda U19  
15:00FT Paris Saint Germain U19 Liverpool U19  
06 November 2018
11:00FT SSC Napoli U19 Paris Saint Germain U19  
13:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda U19 Liverpool U19  
24 October 2018
14:00FT Liverpool U19 FK Crvena Zvezda U19  
14:00FT Paris Saint Germain U19 SSC Napoli U19