Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

82   Michal Skoda  Martin Graiciar
78'   Samuel Dancak
79   Francesco Di Mariano  Cristian Molinaro
79   Harvey St Clair  Luca Antonio Fiordilino
78   Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
82   Nicholas Siega  Robert Gucher
82   Marco Varnier  Andrea Meroni
90   Benjamin Lhassine Kone  Mirko Carretta
84   Filippo Scaglia  Giulio Donati
84   Brayan Vera  Angelo Corsi
84   Gianluigi Sueva  Jaime Baez
90'   Benjamin Lhassine Kone
84   Cosimo Chirico  Alberto Gerbo
83   Nicholas Pierini  Lubomir Tupta
83   Simone Pinna  Raffaele Pucino
88   Nicola Pavan  Manuel Iori
75   Mehmet Topal  Mahmut Tekdemir
75   Fredrik Gulbrandsen  Irfan Kahveci
86   Emre Demir  Daniel Avramovski
83   Nurettin Korkmaz  Wilfried Kanga
83   Nurettin Korkmaz  Aziz Behich
83   Junior Morais  Alexandru Maxim
81   Christopher Maguire  Aiden O'Brien
84   Zach Robinson  Ryan Longman
83   Luke O'Neill  Ethan Chislett
83   Cheye Alexander  Shane McLoughlin
87'   Charlie Wyke 0 - 2
72'   Enzo Borges 0 - 3
80   Seth Parusnath  Velemseni Ndwandwe
77'   Nicholus Lukhubeni
46   Chante Dompig  Arianna Acuti
46   Giulia Bursi  Francesca Imprezzabile
46   Martina Di Bari  Gabriela Matouskova
33'   Vincenzo Plescia 0 - 1
35'   Chinglensana Singh
76'   Nicolai Remberg 2 - 0
80'   Sebastian Schmeer 2 - 2
58'   Marc Pettenkofer 0 - 2
80   Christoph Ehlich  Luca Marseiler
76   Lukas Holik  Tomas Cvancara
  1. Home
  2. Ukraine - U21 League

Results

12 December 2020
10:00 FC Ingulets U21 Shakhtar Donetsk  
10:00 SFC Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol  
11:00 FC Oleksandriya Zorya Lugansk  
11 December 2020
10:00 FC Ingulets U21 Shakhtar Donetsk  
10:00 FC Oleksandriya Zorya Lugansk  
10:00 Olimpik Donetsk FC Lviv  
10:00 SFC Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol  
10:00 Vorskla Poltava FC Minaj U21  
11:00 FC Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka U21  
11:00 FC Rukh LVIV U21 SC Dnipro-1 U21  
10 December 2020
14:00 Olimpik Donetsk FC Lviv  
05 December 2020
10:00 SFC Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava  
10:00 Zorya Lugansk SC Dnipro-1 U21  
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 FC Oleksandriya  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk FC Rukh LVIV U21  
04 December 2020
10:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 FC Oleksandriya  
10:00 Olimpik Donetsk FC Rukh LVIV U21  
10:00 SFC Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava  
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk FC Minaj U21  
10:00 Zorya Lugansk SC Dnipro-1 U21