Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

81   Henry Wingo  Tokmac Chol Nguen
81   Balint Vecsei  Marcel Heister
76   Emma Follis  Sophie Haywood
76   Emma Follis  Sophie Haywood
62   Amy West  Marisa Ewers
74   Drew Spence  Pernille Harder
46   Caroline Siems  Shania Hayles
50'   Andreas Gruber 0 - 1
85   Noah Ohio  Ikoma Lois Openda
82   Jafar Arias  Georgios Giakoumakis
78   Torino Hunte  Zinedine Machach
79'   Georgios Giakoumakis 4 - 1
75   Vitalie Damascan  Thijs Oosting
84'   David Min 1 - 2
40'   Bruno Ecuele Manga 1 - 1
50'   Jan Elvedi
78'   Conor Hourihane 1 - 1
74'   Tariqe Fosu 0 - 1
46   Benjamin Goller  Alexander Groiss
46   Marc Lorenz  Dominik Kother
79'   Michael Smith 0 - 2
75   Kadeem Harris  Josh Windass
75   Callum Paterson  Andre Green
72   Herbie Kane  Romal Palmer
68'   Kieffer Moore 2 - 2
76   Sebestyen Ihrig-Farkas  Mate Szabo
72   Oleksandr Zubkov  David Siger
76   Miklos Micsinai  Atilla Filkor
71   Michal Skvarka  Myrto Uzuni
74   Drew Spence  Pernille Harder
71'   Millie Bright
70'   Magdalena Eriksson 0 - 4
68'   Pernille Harder 0 - 3
69'   Edward Charles Manyama 2 - 1
31'   Henk Veerman
30'   Pawel Bochniewicz 2 - 0
28'   Joey Veerman 1 - 0
30'   Trevoh Chalobah 1 - 0
26'   Moussa Konate
69'   Kyle Naughton
  1. Home
  2. Uzbekistan - Superliga

Results

03 December 2020
09:00 AGMK Buxoro  
09:00 Kokand 1912 Navbahor Namangan  
09:00 Mashal Muborak Metallurg Bekobod  
09:00 Nasaf Qarshi Lokomotiv Tashkent  
09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Andijon  
09:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Bunyodkor Tashkent  
09:00 Surkhon-2011 Sogdiyona Jizzax  
29 November 2020
09:00 Andijon Kokand 1912  
09:00 Buxoro Mashal Muborak  
09:00 Metallurg Bekobod Surkhon-2011  
09:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax Qizilqum Zarafshon  
09:30 Bunyodkor Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi  
09:30 Navbahor Namangan AGMK  
11:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent  
11:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent  
25 November 2020
08:00 Nasaf Qarshi Pakhtakor Tashkent  
09:30 Kokand 1912 Lokomotiv Tashkent  
09:30 Surkhon-2011 Buxoro  
11:45 Bunyodkor Tashkent Sogdiyona Jizzax  
24 November 2020
08:00 Mashal Muborak Navbahor Namangan