Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

62   Yuta Nakayama  Sam Kersten
62   Immanuel Pherai  Dean Huiberts
61   Virgil Misidjan  Eliano Reijnders
30'   Rob Schoofs
57'   Zian Flemming 0 - 1
46   Ismail Azzaoui  Lucas Schoofs
46   Luca de la Torre  Delano Burgzorg
15'   Wesley Fofana
46   Kasper Lunding  Silvester van der Water
18'   Paulo Sergio 1 - 0
8   Issa Kabore  Sheldon Bateau
41'   Tim Breukers
34'   Joris van Overeem
31'   Sander van de Streek 1 - 0
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
  1. Home
  2. Venezuela - Segunda Division: Grupo Central Oriental

Results

30 November 2020
13:00 Fundacion AIFI Universidad Central  
19:30 Deportivo Lara B Yaracuy FC  
19:30 Angostura FC Llaneros de Guanare  
29 November 2020
00:00 Yaracuy FC Angostura FC  
28 November 2020
13:00 Universidad Central Deportivo Lara B  
13:00 Yaracuy FC Angostura FC  
19:30 Fundacion AIFI Llaneros de Guanare  
25 November 2020
13:00 Deportivo Lara B Fundacion AIFI  
19:30 Angostura FC Universidad Central  
19:30 Llaneros de Guanare Yaracuy FC  
23 November 2020
13:00 Fundacion AIFI Yaracuy FC  
13:00 Universidad Central Llaneros de Guanare  
19:30 Deportivo Lara B Angostura FC  
21 November 2020
00:00 Angostura FC Fundacion AIFI  
20 November 2020
13:00 Angostura FC Fundacion AIFI  
13:00 Yaracuy FC Universidad Central  
19:30 Llaneros de Guanare Deportivo Lara B  
18 November 2020
13:00 Llaneros de Guanare Angostura FC  
13:00 Universidad Central Fundacion AIFI  
19:30 Yaracuy FC Deportivo Lara B