Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

96'   Lucas Ocampos 0 - 1
59'   Geoffry Hairemans 0 - 1
30'   Chidozie Awaziem
62   Ernesto Torregrossa  Fabio Quagliarella
62   Keita Balde  Valerio Verre
62   Morten Thorsby  Mikkel Damsgaard
62'   Marvin Zeegelaar
55'   Rodrigo De Paul 0 - 1
62   Romal Palmer  Herbie Kane
55'   Jamal Lowe 0 - 2
46'   Shamar Nicholson
47'   Jose Renato 1 - 1
11'   Cristian Devenish
45'   Marc Albrighton
44'   Ibrahima Diallo
45'   Ben Cabango 0 - 1
37'   James Maddison 1 - 0
22'   Jonathan Urretaviscaya 0 - 1
30'   Rob Schoofs
15'   Wesley Fofana
18'   Paulo Sergio 1 - 0
8   Issa Kabore  Sheldon Bateau
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
  1. Home
  2. Venezuela - Segunda Division: Grupo Occidental

Results

29 November 2020
13:00 Atletico El Vigia Universidad de Los Andes FC  
16:00 Hermanos Colmenarez Urena SC  
19:30 Deportivo Zulia Real Frontera  
27 November 2020
13:00 Atletico El Vigia Real Frontera  
16:00 Urena SC Deportivo Zulia  
19:30 Universidad de Los Andes FC Hermanos Colmenarez  
24 November 2020
13:00 Real Frontera Urena SC  
16:00 Deportivo Zulia Universidad de Los Andes FC  
19:30 Hermanos Colmenarez Atletico El Vigia  
22 November 2020
13:00 Hermanos Colmenarez Deportivo Zulia  
16:00 Atletico El Vigia Urena SC  
19:30 Universidad de Los Andes FC Real Frontera  
19 November 2020
13:00 Urena SC Universidad de Los Andes FC  
16:00 Real Frontera Hermanos Colmenarez  
19:30 Deportivo Zulia Atletico El Vigia  
17 November 2020
13:00 Universidad de Los Andes FC Atletico El Vigia  
16:00 Real Frontera Deportivo Zulia  
19:30 Urena SC Hermanos Colmenarez  
14 November 2020
13:00 Hermanos Colmenarez Universidad de Los Andes FC  
16:00 Real Frontera Atletico El Vigia