Partite |
---|
PUAVARANUKROH D / TAERATTANACHAI - CHAN/GOH MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:30 |
CHEN Q/JIA Y F - POLII G / RAHAYU A MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:40 |
JONATAN C - WANG T W MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |
CHEN Y F - PUSARLA VENKATA S MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:20 |
YAMAGUCHI A - HE B J MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:30 |
GIDEON/SUKAMULJO - ENDO H / WATANABE Y MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
KAMURA T/SONODA K - JUNHUI/YUCHEN MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
MOMOTA K - ANTONSEN A MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:40 |
Kamura T / Sonoda K - Li J H / Liu Y C Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:05 |
Momota Kento - Antonsen Anders Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:40 |
Kamura, T/Sonoda, K - Junhui Li/Yuchen Liu World Tour - Finali: Doppi maschili
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:18 |
Gideon, M F/Sukamuljo, K S - Endo, H/Watanabe, Y World Tour - Finali: Doppi maschili
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:59 |
Christie, Jonatan - Tzu Wei Wang World Tour - Finali: Simgoli maschili
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:59 |
Momota, Kento - Antonsen, Anders World Tour - Finali: Simgoli maschili
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:03 |
Yamaguchi, Akane - Bing Jiao He World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:14 |
Yufei Chen - Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:03 |
ATL CENTRAL CORDOBA - HISPANO AMERICANO ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
WOLF WARRIORS - FUBON BRAVES ASIA: ASEAN LEAGUE
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
CAIRNS TAIPANS - PERTH WILDCATS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:30 |
Cairns - Perth Australia: NBL
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:30 |
KHIMKY MOSCA - ALBA BERLIN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Bc Khimki Moscow - Alba Berlino Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Anadolu Basket Ankara Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:45 |
FENERBAHCE - AN EFES ISTANBUL EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:45 |
STELLA ROSSA - BASKONIA VITORIA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts - Baskonia Vitoria-gasteiz Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
MACCABI TEL AVIV - CSKA MOSCA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:05 |
Maccabi Tel-aviv - Cska Mosca Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:05 |
Real Madrid - Olympiakos Pireo Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:00 |
Khimki M. - Alba Berlin Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:45 |
Crvena zvezda mts - Baskonia Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:05 |
Real Madrid - Olympiacos Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:00 |
KR REYKJAVIK - VALUR REYKJAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:15 |
CLEVELAND CAVS - HOUSTON ROCKETS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
INDIANA PACERS - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
TORONTO RAPTORS - LA CLIPPERS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
ORLANDO MAGIC - LA LAKERS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
BROOKLYN NETS - CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
MINNESOTA TWOLVES - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
CHICAGO BULLS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
PHOENIX SUNS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
MILWAUKEE BUCKS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
SACRAMENTO KINGS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:00 |
GS WARRIORS - NEW YORK KNICKS USA: NBA
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:30 |
Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Clippers World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Lakers World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers - Houston Rockets World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:00 |
Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:30 |
BC Khimki Moscow - Alba Berlin World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Fenerbahçe Ülker - Anadolu Efes World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:45 |
KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Kirolbet Baskonia World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Real Madrid - Olympiacos Piraeus World Tour - Finali: Singoli femminili
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:00 |
MELBOURNE CITY - MELB. VICTORY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Thursday 12 December 2019 09:30 |
Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Bolivia: Division Profesional
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:00 |
Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Sion Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:00 |
Rennes - Lazio Europe: Europa League
Thursday 12 December 2019 05:55 |
St. Liege - Arsenal Europe: Europa League
Thursday 12 December 2019 05:55 |
FC Porto - Feyenoord Europe: Europa League
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:00 |
AS Roma - Wolfsberger AC Europe: Europa League
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:00 |
NORTHEAST UTD - CHENNAIYIN INDIA: INDIA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
Penarol - Nacional Uruguay: Primera Division
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:30 |
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS - HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS CANADA: CANADA QMJHL U20
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |
WASHINGTON CAPITALS - BOSTON BRUINS USA: NHL
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
MONTREAL CANADIENS - OTTAWA SENATORS USA: NHL
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
COLORADO AVALANCHE - PHILADELPHIA FLYERS USA: NHL
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
TBV Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar Löwen Germania: Bundesliga
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Tbv Lemgo Lippe - Rhein-neckar Lowen Germania: Bundesliga
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel Germania: Bundesliga
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
FUCHSE BERLIN - THW KIEL GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
TBV LEMGO - RHEIN NECKAR GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Eskilstuna Guif Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - HK Malmö Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - OV Helsingborg Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Alingsås HK - Redbergslids IK Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 07:00 |
Olympiacos - Modena Europe: CEV Cup
Thursday 12 December 2019 05:00 |
Ceske Budejovice - Lube Civitanova Europe: Champions League
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Pärnu VK - OK Mladost Marina Kaštela Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia (F) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (F) Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:30 |
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F) - Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (F) Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:30 |
Olympiacos Piraeus VB - Leo Shoes Modena Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 05:00 |
České Budějovice - Cucine Lube Civitanova Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 06:00 |
Itas Trentino - Fenerbahçe Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:30 |
Murphy, Shaun - Walden, Ricky Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
O'Sullivan, Ronnie - Gould, Martin Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
Highfield, Liam - Selby, Mark Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
Wattana, James - Trump, Judd Italia: Serie A1 (F)
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
O SULLIVAN R - GOULD M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
MURPHY S - WALDEN R OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:00 |
HIGHFIELD L - SELBY M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
WATTANA J - TRUMP J OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:30 |
LATINA - CDM FUTSAL GENOVA ITALIA: ITALIA 1
Thursday 12 December 2019 08:45 |
KAWA K - BOGDAN A ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:25 |
BOLKVADZE M / WEBLEY-SMITH E - FOMINA, ALONA / IVAKHNENKO, VALE ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:40 |
MINNEN G / WICKMAYER Y - DZALAMIDZE N/KRUNIC ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:50 |
HRADECKA L / KLEPAC A - PAQUET C / POTAPOVA A ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:55 |
KAWA K / PIGOSSI L - GARCIA-PEREZ G / SORRIBES TORMO ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:25 |
PERVOLARAKIS M - SMIRNOV A ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:55 |
THANOS A / THEODOROU E - JEONG Y / PARK U ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:25 |
GAVRILA O / SPIGARELLI M - BERGEN M / LEBEDEVA A ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
KALENICHENKO D - FRIBERG K ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
PECOTIC M - WENDELKEN H ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
MARTIN T - MOUNDIR, ADAM ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:30 |
KARATSEV A - JOHANSSON N ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:30 |
GLINKA D / KRUTYKH O - MOUNDIR A / NOGUCHI R ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:00 |
KALENICHE / LIUTAREVI - KARATSEV / SHYLA Y ITF: ITF QATAR
Thursday 12 December 2019 04:00 |
ERGENEMAN G - VAN BEEM C ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:25 |
ZUSMAN, RICHARD - CEKIRGE K. ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 11:40 |
PURTSELADZE, SABA - SCHELL N ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:45 |
CHEPELEV A - SLOBODCHIKOV R ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:00 |
JECAN M - SAVELJIC I ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:05 |
ZEKIC M - HANSSON G ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
MAROZSAN F / VALKUSZ M - SIJSLING I / SMITS G ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
BORTOLOTTI M - FROST L ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 01:30 |
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN A - EREL Y ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:35 |
SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER - VALKUSZ M ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 02:45 |
GELHARDT / JORDA SAN - DIJKHUIZE / VAN BEEM ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
LINGUA LA / SORRENTIN - DEMBEK M / DHOE B ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
CUBELIC K / SCHELL N - FROST L / HANSSON G ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
BORTOLOTT / JECAN M-A - CHEPELEV / JANDRIC D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
ALTUNA T / EREL Y - KOROLEV V / SHEVCHENKO A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 12 December 2019 03:00 |
INGLIS M - WOOLCOCK B SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN WILDCARD PO
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |
RODIONOVA A - TJANDRAMULIA O SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN WILDCARD PO
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |
MYERS A - DA SILVA FICK G. SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN WILDCARD PO
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |
SANDERS S - AIAVA D SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN WILDCARD PO
Thursday 12 December 2019 12:00 |