Partite tennis |
---|
SAVILLE D - ZHANG S ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
WONG, CHAK LAM COLEMAN - NAGAL S ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
SEYBOTH WILD T - GRENIER H ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
WOLF J J - KOPRIVA V ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
WANG X. Y. - BAPTISTE, HAILEY ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
STEARNS P - WANG Y ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
BLINKOVA A - YUAN Y ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
MARTINEZ PORTERO P - WALTON A ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:00 |
NISHIOKA Y - NAVA E ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
KOVACEVIC A - BERGS Z ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
DOLEHIDE C - TAUSON C ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
MAYOT, HAROLD - GOFFIN D ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
VACHEROT V - VAVASSORI A ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
BOGDAN A - SINIAKOVA K ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
SIEGEMUND L - KRUNIC A ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
SHNAIDER D - WILLIAMS V ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:20 |
CARLE M. - FRUHVIRTOVA B ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
WANG X. - SCHMIEDLOVA A ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
RINDERKNECH A. - SCHWARTZMAN D ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
NAKASHIMA B - ATMANE, TERENCE ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
MENSIK J - KLEIN L ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
BRONZETTI L - TOWNSEND T ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
BUREL C - WOZNIACKI C ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
VIRTANEN O - BAUTISTA AGUT R ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:40 |
BUCSA C. - PUTINTSEVA Y ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
CRISTIAN J - PARRY D ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
TSURENKO L - LINETTE M ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
HALEP S - BADOSA P ATP WTA: MIAMI
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
GUINARD M - ANDREEV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:00 |
TRAVAGLIA S - TABUR, CLEMENT CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:00 |
KOLAR Z - BONADIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:00 |
ERHARD, MATHYS - NEUMAYER, LUKAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:20 |
KRUTYKH O - FOREJTEK, JONAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:20 |
PIROS Z - MICHALSKI, DANIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:20 |
GEA, ARTHUR - DALLA VALLE E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:40 |
MAESTRELLI F - KOPP, SANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:40 |
SERDARUSIC N - MARTINEAU M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:40 |
FRANTZEN C / JEBENS H - BASIC M / FATIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 02:00 |
DODIG, MATEJ - MISOLIC F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 02:00 |
KOVALIK J - FURNESS E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 02:00 |
BARIS, OZAN - DELLIEN VELASCO M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:00 |
PACHECO MENDEZ, RODRIGO - TROTTER, JAMES KENT CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
PICHLER D - LANGMO C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:00 |
EJUPOVIC E - HILDERBRAND T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:00 |
BOITAN, GABI ADRIAN - MARTIN D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:20 |
PAZ J P - HARDT N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:20 |
BROWN, PRESTON - CAMPANA LEE, GERARD CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:20 |
COLLARINI A - BURRUCHAGA, ROMAN ANDRES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
BLANCANEAUX G - PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA, MATHEUS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
GUILLEN MEZA, ALVARO - FONSECA, JOAO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:35 |
DELLIEN H - REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
LUZ O - DRAXL L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
MAGER G - SEKULIC, PHILIP CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 08:00 |
CUKIERMAN D - BUENO G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:20 |
COUACAUD E - RODRIGUEZ LORENZO J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:20 |
OLIVO R - VALLEJO, ADOLFO DANIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |
GOMEZ, FEDERICO AGUSTIN - OLIVEIRA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:40 |
SANCHEZ JOVER, CARLOS - SAKAMOTO P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:40 |
VARILLAS J P - PRADO ANGELO, JUAN CARLOS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PARAGUAY
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:50 |
ALBOT R - CECCHINATO M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:00 |
VINCENT RUGGERI, SAMUEL - HARRIS L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:00 |
BARRANCO COSANO J - TRUNGELLITI M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 11:00 |
MERIDA, DANIEL - PELLEGRINO A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:20 |
KUHN N - YUNCHAOKETE, BU CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:20 |
ELIAS G - BARRERE G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:20 |
ALVAREZ VARONA N - NAPOLITANO S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:40 |
BLANCHET, UGO - MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:40 |
TSENG C H - GAKHOV I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:40 |
DE JONG, JESPER - BASILASHVILI N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
MARGAROLI L / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA - MARTOS GORNES S / ROCA BATALLA O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:30 |
GAKHOV I / JECAN M-A - STEVENS B / TSITSIPAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:20 |
RAMOS VINOLAS A - TABERNER C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:30 |
HEMERY C - JORDA SANCHIS D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:50 |
CHOINSKI J / YEVSEYEV D - BARRANCO COSANO J / LLAMAS RUIZ CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 05:50 |
WATT JAMES - STEVENS ZANE ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
GRAY, TIMOTHY - KRATTIGER, JAMIE ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
SORENSEN, LUKE - BIRRELL, CADE ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
BAKER, CAITLIN - BOND-SCOTT, KIRRA ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
RUHRIG, GEORGIANA - ROKUSEK, SARAH ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:30 |
DEBRINCAT JULIETTE - HUPFELD SUMMER ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:30 |
LEESON, SIENNA - GAFT, NATALIE ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:30 |
RYAN ZIEGANN, SAM - LOCCISANO B ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:40 |
CHARLTON J - PAPAC T ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
MIHULKA, BRIDGET - BARBIR N ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
JONES, EMERSON - LU JIA J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
NOGUCHI R - COURT J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:10 |
BARRY M / PARNABY A - COMPUESTO B / LAU J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:30 |
HULME M / WATT J - JONES H / RAI A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:30 |
ERREY C / JOYCE J - FAIRCLOUGH J / STEVENS Z ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:40 |
OSTER S / RYAN ZIEGANN S - CHARLTON J / ELLIS B ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
FERGUSON / SCIGLITAN - DELANEY J / SAVILLE L ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
JORGE F - MIYAZAKI YURIKO LILY ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
YANG, YA-YI - SALKOVA, DOMINIKA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
TIKHONOVA, ANASTASIA - GIBSON, TALIA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:00 |
JORGE F / SALKOVA D - HAVERLAG / MIYAZAKI ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:00 |
KNUTSON, GABRIELA ANDREA - KUDERMETOVA P ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |
LOVRIC, PIA - CHONG E W ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
PRIDANKINA, ELENA - NAEF C ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 12:00 |
RUSE E G - VON DEICHMANN K ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:30 |
GADECKI, OLIVIA - BARTUNKOVA, NIKOLA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 01:30 |
BIRRELL K / MALECKOVA - SILVA E / TIKHONOVA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
COLLINS A / THOMBARE - LUMSDEN M / PONCHET J ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 03:00 |
SAVINYKH / YANG Y Y - KUBANOVA / VORACOVA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 04:30 |
NESTEROV A. - STRODE, ELIJAH ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
KLINTCHAROV, ALEXANDER - RAJESH, NEEL ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
IAKUBENKO, VOLODYMYR - JONES, MILES ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
SAKAGAWA, HIROKI - WESTSTRATE, LODEWIJK ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 06:00 |
MENICHELLA S - SUMMERS, MATTHEW ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:30 |
TONEJC, VITO - SMIEJ, YASSINE ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:30 |
MASJUAN GINEL, PABLO - JONES, ALEX ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:30 |
HARPER, MITCHELL - MARTIN T ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 07:30 |
KANG, KYLE - NEFVE A. ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
ROLLAND, DOMINIQUE - QUINN, ETHAN ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
BIGUN, KAYLAN - SELL K ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
SVAJDA, TREVOR - HUDD, EMILE ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 09:00 |
HARPER M / KLINTCHAR - NESTEROV / STRODE E ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |
CLARK, EZEKIEL - PONWITH N ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |
BROOM C / STEVENSON - GRUESSING / ZEITVOGEL ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |
FOX D / HANZLIK C - KIRCHHEIM / VANDECAST ITF: ITF USA
Tuesday 19 March 2024 10:30 |