Partite tennis
Kopriva Vit - Durasovic Viktor Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 11:30
Safranek Vaclav - Added Dan Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 11:30
Arnaboldi Andrea - Rinderknech Arthur Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
Jacquet Kyrian - Celikbilek Altug Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
Maamoun Karim-mohamed - Rodionov Jurij Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 02:10
Hamou Maxime - Serdarusic Nino Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 02:10
Niklas-salminen Patrik - Vanni Luca Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 04:00
Zverev Mischa - Crepatte Baptiste Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
Machac Tomas - Janowicz Jerzy Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 07:15
Bonzi Benjamin - Ward James Challenger Francia: Challenger
Monday 20 January 2020 08:35
GABASHVILI T - OKALA J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:00
DENOLLY C - GUEYDAN Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:00
KOPRIVA V - DURASOVIC V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:30
SAFRANEK V - ADDED D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:30
JACQUET, KYRIAN - CELIKBILEK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
ARNABOLDI A - RINDERKNECH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
HAMOU M - SERDARUSIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 02:10
MAAMOUN, KARIM-MOHAMED - RODIONOV J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 02:10
NIKLAS SALMINEN P - VANNI L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 04:00
ZVEREV M - CREPATTE B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
MACHAC T. - JANOWICZ J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 07:15
BONZI B - WARD J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 20 January 2020 08:35
YEVSEYEV D - KOVAPITUKTED P. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER THAILANDIA
Monday 20 January 2020 09:30
SAFIULLIN R - BAI Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER THAILANDIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:10
GRENIER H - DE GREEF A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER THAILANDIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:10
Arnaboldi, Andrea - Rinderknech, A Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 01:13
Jacquet, Kyrian - Celikbilek, Altug Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 01:29
Hamou, Maxime - Serdarusic, Nino Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 03:13
Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - Vanni, Luca Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 04:00
Machac, Tomas - Janowicz, Jerzy Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 07:15
Bonzi, Benjamin - Ward, James Challenger: Rennes
Monday 20 January 2020 08:35
Safranek V. - Added D. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 11:40
Kopriva V. - Durasovic V. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 11:40
Arnaboldi A. - Rinderknech A. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
Maamoun K.M. - Rodionov J. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 02:30
Hamou M. - Serdarusic N. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 02:30
Niklas-Salminen P. - Vanni L. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 04:00
Zverev M. - Crepatte B. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
Bonzi B. - Ward J. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Monday 20 January 2020 08:45
Muscheites Lasse - Trinker Jonas ITF Germania: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 11:40
Walder Jim - Cubelic Karlo ITF Germania: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 12:45
Steinorth Torben - Aichhorn Jakob ITF Germania: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 01:10
Wehnelt Kai - Patzanovsky Christopher ITF Germania: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
Duncan Scott - Bodmer Adrian ITF Germania: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 02:40
Vaynberg Sofia - Pirazhenka Sviatlana ITF Russia: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 11:20
Liaonenka Aliaksandr - Semenov Alexandr ITF Russia: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 11:35
Nazarchuk Polina - Poplavska Anastasiya ITF Russia: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
Vikhlyantsev Alexander - Blekher Gleb ITF Russia: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 01:05
Pogosian Sergei - Kapuskin Petr ITF Russia: Itf
Monday 20 January 2020 02:20
THURNER, NOAH - MOELLER M ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:00
ANTON K - ZIMA L ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:10
SEIFERT, STEFAN - ALBUSZIES N ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:15
MUSCHEITES, LASSE - TRINKER J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:40
WALDER, JIM - CUBELIC, KARLO ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 12:45
STEINORTH T - AICHHORN J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 01:10
WEHNELT, KAI - PATZANOVSKY, CHRISTOPHER ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
DUNCAN S - BODMER A ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Monday 20 January 2020 02:40
BUDANOV, ANDREY - GALIEV, BULAT ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 09:50
GURIANOVA, ELIZAVETA - POSPELOVA A ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 10:05
VAYNBERG S - PIRAZHENKA S ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:20
LIAONENKA A - SEMENOV A ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 11:35
NAZARCHUK, POLINA - POPLAVSKA A ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 12:50
VIKHLYANTSEV ALEXANDER - BLEKHER G ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 01:05
POGOSIAN S - KAPUSKIN, PETR ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Monday 20 January 2020 02:20
SHAPOVALOV D - FUCSOVICS M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
QUERREY S - CORIC B SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
OSAKA N - BOUZKOVA M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
GOERGES J - KUZMOVA V SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
ALEXANDROVA E - TEICHMANN J SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
BERRETTINI M - HARRIS A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
PELLA G - SMITH J SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
MCHALE C - MARTIC P SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
EVANS D - MCDONALD M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
GOLUBIC V - ZHU L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
CARBALLES BAENA R - BERANKIS R SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
NISHIOKA Y - DJERE L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 01:00
ALBOT R - RAONIC M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
POTAPOVA A. - WILLIAMS S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
CIRSTEA S - STRYCOVA B SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
LOPEZ F. - BAUTISTA AGUT R SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 02:15
OPELKA R - FOGNINI F SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
GARIN C - TRAVAGLIA S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
EDMUND K - LAJOVIC D SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
SINIAKOVA K - KVITOVA P SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
LINETTE M - RUS A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
RISKE A - WANG Y SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
AHN K - WOZNIACKI C SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
ZIDANSEK T - HAN N L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:00
JOHNSON S - FEDERER R SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:30
CILIC M - MOUTET C SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:30
THOMPSON J - BUBLIK A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 03:30
ANDUJAR ALBA P - MMOH M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
POLMANS M - KUKUSHKIN M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
BRENGLE M - GARCIA C SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
GASPARYAN M - SAKKARI M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
LONDERO J I - DIMITROV G SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
WILLIAMS V - GAUFF, CORI SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 04:15
WANG Q - PARMENTIER P SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
KEYS M - KASATKINA D SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
MAYER L - PAUL T SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
FERRO F - VAN UYTVANCK A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 05:00
KOHLSCHREIBER P. - GIRON M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 05:30
SCHWARTZMAN D - HARRIS L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:00
PAIRE B - STEBE C SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:00
MILLMAN J - HUMBERT U SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:00
PERA B - RYBAKINA E SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:15
HERCOG P - PETERSON R SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:15
KONTA J - JABEUR O SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 06:15
TSITSIPAS S - CARUSO S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 09:00
BARTY A - TSURENKO L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 09:00
STRUFF J L - DJOKOVIC N SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 10:15
STEPHENS S - ZHANG S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Monday 20 January 2020 11:00