Partite |
---|
Philadelphia Eagles - San Francisco 49ers USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Carolina Panthers - New Orleans Saints USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Cleveland Browns - Houston Texans USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Chicago Bears - Cincinnati Bengals USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Pittsburgh Steelers - Las Vegas Raiders USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Indianapolis Colts - Los Angeles Rams USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Miami Dolphins - Buffalo Bills USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Jacksonville Jaguars - Denver Broncos USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
New York Jets - New England Patriots USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Arizona Cardinals - Minnesota Vikings USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:05 |
Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Atlanta Falcons USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:05 |
Los Angeles Chargers - Dallas Cowboys USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:25 |
Seattle Seahawks - Tennessee Titans USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:25 |
MIAMI MARLINS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10 |
TEXAS RANGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:05 |
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10 |
MILWAUKEE BREWERS - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10 |
NY METS - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10 |
HOUSTON ASTROS - ARIZONA DBACKS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10 |
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:15 |
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:05 |
LA ANGELS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:07 |
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:05 |
NY YANKEES - CLEVELAND INDIANS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:05 |
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:07 |
TAMPA BAY RAYS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10 |
BOSTON RED SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10 |
CINCINNATI REDS - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10 |
RAIN OR SHINE PAINT. - NORTHPORT BATANG PIE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
STAR HOTSHOTS - S. MIGUEL BEERMEN FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:35 |
TERRAFIRMA DYIP - ALASKA ACES FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
NEVEZIS - BC PRIENAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:20 |
ALYTAUS DZUKIJA - SIAULIAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
GUINEA - EGITTO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
TUNISIA - COSTA D`AVORIO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
TUNISIA - COSTA D'AVORIO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
MOZAMBICO - ANGOLA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
KENYA - CAPE VERDE MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
FUENLABRADA - GRAN CANARIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
BARCELLONA - UCAM MURCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
SARAGOZZA - MANRESA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
REAL MADRID - BURGOS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
UNICAJA - RIO NATURA MONBUS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
CONNECTICUT SUN - ATLANTA DREAM USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
PHOENIX MERCURY - LAS VEGAS ACES USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
WASHINGTON MYSTICS - MINNESOTA LYNX USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
DALLAS WINGS - LA SPARKS USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS - EASTERN SUBURBS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
REDLANDS UN - GOLD COAST UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:45 |
BRIS STRIKE - SUNSHINE COAST AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
BRISB YOUTH - MORETON BAY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
LOGAN LIGHTNING - OLYMPIC FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
CAPALABA BULLDOGS - PENINSULA POWER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
BRISBANE CITY FC - SOUTH WEST QUE THUND AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND FEM.
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:45 |
A. Klagenfurt - LASK Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
Sturm Graz - Tirol Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
Salzburg - Rapid Vienna Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
Din. Minsk - Isloch Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Vitebsk - FC Minsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
Neman - Smorgon Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
ANVERSA - SERAING UTD BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
STANDARD LIEGE - ANDERLECHT BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
Westerlo - Deinze Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Lommel SK - Lierse K. Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
St. Truiden - Genk Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
Antwerp - Seraing Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
St. Liege - Anderlecht Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30 |
Kortrijk - Gent Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
DINAMO MINSK - ISLOCH MIN BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
NEMAN GRODN - FC SMORGON BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
Bahia - Bragantino Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Ceara - Santos Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Internacional - Fortaleza Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Sao Paulo - Atletico GO Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
Corinthians - America MG Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:15 |
Flamengo RJ - Gremio Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
Osijek - Gorica Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:05 |
HAJDUK SPLIT - DIN. ZAGABRIA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
VEJLE BK - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
RANDERS - NORDSJAELLAND DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
FC COPENAGHEN - MIDTJYLLAND DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
HVIDOVRE - VENDSYSSEL DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel Denmark: 1st Division
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
Nykobing - Jammerbugt Denmark: 1st Division
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Vejle - Viborg Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Randers FC - Nordsjaelland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Sonderjyske - Brondby Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
FLORA TALLINN - NOMME KALJU ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
JALGP. TAMMEKA - PAIDE LINNAM. ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
JK NOMME UNITED - TARTU JK WELCO ELEKT ESTONIA: ESTONIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Honka - HJK Finland: Veikkausliiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
HONKA - HJK HELSINK FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
EKENAS IDRO - VAASA PS FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
Nice - Monaco France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
Clermont - Brest France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Angers - Nantes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Troyes - Montpellier France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Reims - Lorient France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Marseille - Rennes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
Paris SG - Lyon France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:45 |
NIZZA - MONACO FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
MARSIGLIA - RENNES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
PSG - LIONE FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:45 |
STOCCARDA - LEVERKUSEN GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
DORTMUND - UNION BERLINO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
Aue - Paderborn Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
Darmstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
St. Pauli - Ingolstadt Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
Dortmund - Union Berlin Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
APOLLON SMYRNIS - VOLOS NPS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
OFI KRETA - AEK ATENE GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:15 |
LAMIA - OLYMPIACOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30 |
Akranes - Fylkir Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Leiknir - Keflavik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15 |
KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15 |
Valur - KA Akureyri Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
LEIKNIR REY - KEFLAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
IA AKRANES - FYLKIR REYK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
KR REYKJAVIK - VIKINGUR R. ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:15 |
VALUR REYKJ - KA AKUREYRI ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30 |
AC TRENTO - GIANA ERMINIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
ACR MESSINA - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
LATINA - FOGGIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
PIACENZA - PRO PATRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
PAGANESE - TARANTO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
TURRIS NEAPOLIS - PICERNO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
POTENZA - N. MONTEROSI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
PALERMO - CATANZARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
SUDTIROL - PERGOLETTESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
PADOVA - TRIESTINA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
CATANIA - BARI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
FERMANA - MODENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
ALBINOLEFFE - MANTOVA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
TERAMO - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - PESCARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
SEREGNO - RENATE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
ANCONA - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
LECCO - FERALPISALO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
LUCCHESE - OLBIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
CARRARESE - GROSSETO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
JUVENTUS U23 - PRO VERCELLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
ANDRIA - VIBONESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
IMOLESE - ACN SIENA 1904 ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
US VITERBESE - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
VIRTUS VERONA - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30 |
Empoli - Sampdoria Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
Venezia - Spezia Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Verona - AS Roma Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Lazio - Cagliari Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Juventus - AC Milan Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:45 |
Parma - Cremonese Italy: Serie B
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
Blaublitz - Giravanz Kitakyushu Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
Verdy - Albirex Niigata Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
Kanazawa - Yamaga Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
Mazatlan FC - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
G.A. Eagles - Zwolle Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:15 |
PSV - Feyenoord Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
Vitesse - Twente Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:45 |
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:45 |
VIKING - BODO GLIMT NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
MOLDE - KRISTIANSUND NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
VIKING - SANDEFJORD NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
FREDRIKSTAD - ULLENS KISA NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
FLOYA - HODD NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Viking - Bodo/Glimt Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Mjondalen - Sandefjord Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Valerenga - Molde Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Tromso - Brann Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
GA EAGLES - ZWOLLE OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15 |
PSV EINDHOVEN - FEYENOORD OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin Peru: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
U. de Deportes - Dep. Municipal Peru: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30 |
Stal Mielec - Rakow Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
Gornik Z. - Warta Poznan Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Legia - Leczna Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
GORNIK ZABRZE - WARTA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
LEGIA VARSAVIA - GORNIK LECZNA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30 |
VIZELA - PACOS FERREIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30 |
PORTO - MOREIRENSE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
ESTORIL PRAIA - SPORTING CP PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
Vizela - Ferreira Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
FC Porto - Moreirense Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Estoril - Sporting Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30 |
SPARTA PRAGA - JABLONEC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
KARVINA - TEPLICE REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
BOHEMIANS - SLAVIA PRAGA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - UTA Arad Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Din. Bucuresti - FC Botosani Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
FC CLINCENI - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
SEPSI SFANTU G. - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
DINAMO BUC. - BOTOSANI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula Russia: Premier League
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow Russia: Premier League
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Dundee Utd - Dundee FC Scotland: Premiership
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
Livingston - Celtic Scotland: Premiership
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Incheon - Seongnam South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Seoul - Suwon City South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30 |
Asan - Ansan Greeners South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
Seoul E. - Daejeon South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
MAIORCA - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
SOCIEDAD - SIVIGLIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15 |
EIBAR - SPORTING GIJON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:15 |
Mallorca - Villarreal Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Real Sociedad - Sevilla Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:15 |
Betis - Espanyol Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30 |
Valencia - Real Madrid Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
Huesca - Fuenlabrada Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Ponferradina - Malaga Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
Tenerife - Mirandes Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15 |
Eibar - Gijon Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15 |
INCHEON UTD - SEONGNAM SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
SEOUL - SUWON SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
AKROPOLIS - VASTERAS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
FALKENBERG - OSTERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
OREBRO SYRIANSKA IF - PITEA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Ostersunds - Elfsborg Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Norrkoping - Orebro Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Halmstad - Kalmar Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
Akropolis - Vasteras SK Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
Falkenbergs - Osters Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
GIRESUNSPOR - TOR KONYASP TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Altinordu - Denizlispor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Giresunspor - Konyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
Galatasaray - Alanyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
Hatayspor - Kayserispor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Basaksehir - Fenerbahce Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
Club de Foot Montreal - Chicago Fire USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
Philadelphia Union - Orlando City USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
MARYLAND BOBCATS - NEW AMSTERDAM FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
DETROIT CITY FC - STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
CHATTANOOGA FC - SAN DIEGO 1904 FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
CALIFORNIA UNITED STRIKERS FC - MICHIGAN STARS FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
NEW ENGLAND - COLUMBUS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00 |
FC CINCINNATI - NY CITY USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
TORONTO - NASHVILLE SC USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
AUSTIN FC - SAN JOSE USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
MINNESOTA - LA GALAXY USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
SALT LAKE - SEATTLE USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
HOUSTON - FC DALLAS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30 |
MONTREAL - CHICAGO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00 |
PHILADELPHIA U - ORLANDO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
WILLIAMS R - LINES P EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
HOLT M - WAKELIN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
WENBO L - MCLEOD R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
KLECKERS L - DAVIS M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
WALDEN R - JUDGE MICHAEL EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
SLESSOR E - GEORGIOU M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
DOTT G - AJAIB FARAKH EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
CAHILL J - WALKER L INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
OSTAPENKO J - TAUSON, CLARA ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
MAYOT, HAROLD - GAIO F ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
MADEN Y - HOANG A ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
YMER M - MARCORA R ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:50 |
GOJOWCZYK P - VAN ASSCHE, LUCA ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
FABBIANO T - RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10 |
MULLER A - HALYS Q ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:20 |
ZAPATA MIR B - TABILO A ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
KOHLSCHREIBER P. - ISTOMIN D ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
RODIONOV J - EBDEN M ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
IVANOV, SIMON ANTHONY - POPKO D ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
CRESSY M - TOMIC B ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:20 |
YEVSEYEV D - MARCHENKO I ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:40 |
POLMANS M - MORONI GIAN M ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:40 |
DONSKOY E - VAVASSORI A ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
KOTOV P - ZUK K ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
ALEXANDROVA E - POTAPOVA A. ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA - SHARMA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
KONJUH A - PERA B ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15 |
FERRO F - BLINKOVA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15 |
LINETTE M - KAWA K ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
GRACHEVA V - DODIN O ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
KALINSKAYA A / MIHALIKOVA T - KRUNIC A / PATTINAMA ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30 |
RISKE A - PAOLINI J ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
VILLANUEVA G - CASTELNUOVO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
HAMOU M - SEVILLA SEVILLA, SEBASTIAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
ZUKAS M - DESCOTTE M F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
GONZALEZ A - MENDOZA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:20 |
GUILLEN MEZA, ALVARO - KYPSON P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:20 |
LAMA G - MENA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
GOMEZ A - PERCHICOT M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
GAUTIER A. - MERINO A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
PINTO VELA, JUAN - MARTIN TIFFON P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
MORAING M - BONZI B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
KOLAR Z - MAJCHRZAK K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
SVRCINA, DALIBOR - BOBROV B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
GOMES, MIGUEL - HELLER P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
MORENO DE ALBORAN N - MICHALSKI, DANIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
FARIA, JAIME - FANSELOW S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20 |
UCHIDA K - BERRETTINI J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20 |
RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S - NAVA, EMILIO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20 |
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - ROCHA, HENRIQUE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:40 |
VANNESTE J - RYBAKOV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:40 |
ARNALDI, MATTEO - OLIEL Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
HEMERY C - GIMA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
FONIO G - KRUTYKH O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30 |
POLJAK D - IGNATIK U CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:50 |
OCLEPPO J - DANCU VLAD A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:50 |
FORTI, FRANCESCO - GAKHOV I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30 |
MADARAS DRAGOS N - ORLOV V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10 |
BRANCACCIO R - COMAN, MIHAI ALEXANDRU CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30 |
MORIYA H - EHRAT, SANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
MATUSEVICH, ANTON - BEGA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
MERTENS Y - EJUPOVIC E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20 |
PAUL, JAKUB - HEYMAN C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20 |
RITSCHARD A - BERTOLA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40 |
ZVEREV M - SIMON T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40 |
SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER - GENGEL M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
BELLIER A - ESCOFFIER A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
DUCKWORTH J - WU T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
FRATANGELO B - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40 |
VAN EMBURGH J - SARKISSIAN A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
BROUWER G - TAKAHASHI Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
DUVAL V - LAO D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
CHIRICO L - EIKERI U CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:15 |
FANCUTT T - MOCHIZUKI, SHINTARO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:20 |
GALARNEAU A - TROTTER, JAMES KENT CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:20 |
HON P - JAKUPOVIC D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
BOULAIS, JUSTIN - CHUNG Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:40 |
KING E - YOUNG D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:40 |
HONTAMA M. - GLATCH A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:45 |
FRATANGELO B - KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
LEE D - SONG E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
KOVACEVIC A - HONG S C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00 |
VANDEWEGHE C - STEARNS, PEYTON CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
DOLEHIDE CAROLINE - ZARAZUA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
DAVIS L - ARCONADA U M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
SOARES KLIER, GILBERT - REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00 |
PIGOSSI L - ARANGO E ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30 |
ZOLOTAREVA, ANASTASIA - CESCHI G ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
GIMENEZ, JULIAN - ABOU TALEB, BELAL ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
JONES, MAXIMUS - ERNAELSTEEN, VICTOR ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00 |
MOCEANU, NIKOLAS - LEIVA BIASON O ITF: ITF MESSICO
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00 |
JUBB P - MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
ZHENG S - TAN H ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:05 |
KLADIVOVA A - MALECKOVA J ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00 |
MELZER, LENNART - SAKELLARIDIS, STEFANOS ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
GALFI D - TREVISAN M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00 |
HOGENKAMP R - BHUNU V ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00 |
GRAY A - BEALE J ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30 |
SCOTT ANDREAS - ROOTHMAN WIAN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |
KRUGER CONNOR - HARRIS MATTHEW ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10 |
EFSTATHIOU M - SCOTT BENJAMIN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30 |
YARON, EMMY - HOPE, KELLY ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00 |
COPIL M / TECAU H - ELIAS/SOUSA NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00 |
SURAVAJJULA SNEHIT - PLATONOV P MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30 |
KOTCYUR V / SHCHERBATYKH V - NATH K / SEN P MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20 |
ALKHADRAWI A / BU SHULAYBI A - GERASSIMENKO K / KU MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00 |